Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

29 events were found between 01/02/2021 and 31/03/2021 with the following selection: Orienteering Tasmania, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 5Mon 1/2
Tue 2/2
Wed 3/2
Thu 4/2
Fri 5/2Australopers Summer Fiesta - Series entry for all 3 events for the cost of 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania81
locS
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, cascade Sprint PreliminaryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
locSResults
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, cascade Sprint FinalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania79
locSResults
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Cascade Gardens Sprint - EntryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
locSCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 6/2Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, knocklofty Bush SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania85
locSResults
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, kingston High SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania76
locSResults
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Knocklofty Bush Sprint - EntryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania8
locSShow routes in Livelox
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Kingston High Sprint - EntryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania4
locS
Sun 7/2
w 6Mon 8/2
Tue 9/2
Wed 10/2Enter all Northern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted RateEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania23
locS
Enter all Southern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted RateAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania256
locS
Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania225
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Royal/ Riverbend Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania57
locSResults
Thu 11/2
Fri 12/2
Sat 13/2
Sun 14/2
w 7Mon 15/2
Tue 16/2
Wed 17/2Montague Bay - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
Thu 18/2
Fri 19/2
Sat 20/2
Sun 21/2Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Results, tiagarraPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania24
locSResults
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Results, tiagarra APathfindersOrienteering Tasmania21
locSResults
Coningham - Southern Local #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - EntryPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania21
locSShow routes in Livelox
w 8Mon 22/2
Tue 23/2
Wed 24/2Lower Domain - Southern Autumn Twilight/Schools #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania236
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania62
locSResults
Thu 25/2
Fri 26/2
Sat 27/2
Sun 28/2
w 9Mon 1/3
Tue 2/3
Wed 3/3Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania219
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
locMResults
Thu 4/3
Fri 5/3
Sat 6/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Chiron ChaosEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania93
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Siamese - Long - OST 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania108
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 10Mon 8/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 Littlechild Creek - Middle - OST 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania99
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 9/3
Wed 10/3Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania213
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Heritage Forest - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania52
locSResults
Thu 11/3
Fri 12/3
Sat 13/3
Sun 14/3
w 11Mon 15/3
Tue 16/3
Wed 17/3Mt Nelson - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania212
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Launceston Church Grammar - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania57
locSResults
Thu 18/3
Fri 19/3Trevallyn - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania101
locMResults
Sat 20/3
Sun 21/3Randall's Bay - Southern Local #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania70
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
North West Region - Romaine Park - NW Local #2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania28
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 12Mon 22/3
Tue 23/3
Wed 24/3
Thu 25/3
Fri 26/3
Sat 27/3
Sun 28/3Stonehenge - Tas Schools Champs (Schools Selection Event 1) Southern Local #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania137
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 13Mon 29/3
Tue 30/3
Wed 31/3