Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

194 events were found between 17/02/2021 and 23/03/2021 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Wed 17/2Montague Bay - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/2Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
Wed 17/2HIghfields SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Wed 17/2Sydney Summer Series #20 EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW223
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/2Newcastle Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW92
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Arachnicopia SouthBushflyersOrienteering ACT135
locMResults
Wed 17/2BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubM
Wed 17/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd3 ANZAC Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubTM
Wed 17/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Wed 17/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Canterbury Trails - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Thu 18/2Night Nav - RobertsonOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Thu 18/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - BarraboolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Thursday Orienteering Training - North Adelaide 7pm!!!!Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 18/2(Late) Summer Training - CarineOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
locL
Fri 19/2Lincoln WestLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA25
FP
clubLResults
Fri 19/22021 February Street Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
clubS
Fri 19/2Snap Sprint Series Event 4 - Semaphore ParkOrienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA78
clubSResults
Fri 19/2NT: Wet Season Series: Jingili Water GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 20/22021 ACT MTBO Training / MTBO Skills Development WeekendOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT17
M
locL
Sat 20/2SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW85
FP
locSResults
Sat 20/2SOS Northside 3D - North RocksBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW118
clubSResults
Sat 20/2Cyclones Sprint 3 - Wirra Wirra, ToowoombaQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland75
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 20/2BendiGo ToDayBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria93
clubSResults
Sun 21/2Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - ResultsPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania45
locSResults
Sun 21/2ACT Sprint Series #8: University of CanberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT103
locSResults
Sun 21/2Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Rosebud (rescheduled from 14 February)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 21/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Sun 21/2Park Orienteering at TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLResults
Sun 21/2Toowoomba ShowgroundsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubSResults
Sun 21/2Coningham - Southern Local #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/2HOG Tacking Point Summer 2021 OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Sun 21/2Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - EntryPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania21
locSShow routes in Livelox
Sun 21/2Perth Waldorf School SprintBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA69
clubSResults
Sun 21/2Killarney street OBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubSResults
Sun 21/22021 MRP Rd8 - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sun 21/2Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Boronia ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
FP
locSResults
Sun 21/2Eaton (SWOT Urban Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA20
FP
clubMResults
Mon 22/2ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT96
P
locLResults
Mon 22/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/2Night Nav - North Pine Series - GriffinEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Tue 23/2Toowoomba SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Tue 23/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/2Night Nav - Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 23/2Night Nav - Acacia Park, St Lucia - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 24/2Highfields SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Wed 24/2Mid Week Training AthelstoneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA16
clubL
Wed 24/2Lower Domain - Southern Autumn Twilight/Schools #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania236
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 24/2Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania62
locSResults
Wed 24/2Sydney Summer Series #21 Allambie HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/2Newcastle Street Series Preso event - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT134
locMResults
Wed 24/2 - Thu 25/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd4 Strand Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubTM
Wed 24/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Cavills Corner - CHAMPS FINALDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Thu 25/2BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 25/2Night Nav - Runcorn EastOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
Thu 25/2Thursday Sprint Training East ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 25/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Quarries ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/2(Late) Summer Training - WoodlandsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
locL
Fri 26/22021 February Street Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
clubS
Fri 26/2NT: Wet Season Series: Fannie BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 27/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW118
FP
locSResults
Sat 27/2SOS Northside 3D - Manly ValeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
clubSResults
Sat 27/2Orienteering for BeginnersOrienteering WAOrienteering WA0
locTP
Sat 27/2BikeO-75 #3 - Westerfolds Park (MapRun)Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
M
clubL
Sun 28/2Sunday Maprun GPSO - West AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
Sun 28/2Summergong 3 - BulliIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
locMResults
Sun 28/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 28/2ACT MTBO Series #1: Majura PinesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT75
M
locLResults
Sun 28/2OY1 + OQ AGM - Spillway Common (Wivenhoe)QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland113
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/2MFR Sprints 3: Princes Hill (rescheduled from February 14)Melbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria98
clubSResults
Sun 28/2SA Sprint Championships - Roseworthy CollegeWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA103
clubSResults
Sun 28/2NavDash 1 Gosnells Pioneer ParkLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA69
FP
clubSResults
Sun 28/22021 MRP Rd9 - 7th Brigade Park (Chermside)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sun 28/2Sydney Sprint #2 - Ted HorwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
clubSResults
Mon 1/3ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT8
P
locL
28/2*
Mon 1/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/3Night Nav - Kings BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland2
FP
clubL
2/3*
Tue 2/3Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 3/3Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania10
locM
1/3
Wed 3/3Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania38
locM
28/2
Wed 3/3UFO 1 - Boomerang Park RAYMOND TERRACENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
P
clubS
3/3*
Wed 3/3ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Aranda BushlandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT16
locM
2/3*
Wed 3/3ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT194
locL
2/3*
Wed 3/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 3/3Sydney Summer Series #22 Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
FP
locM
31/12
Thu 4/3SC-ORE #1: Charles Weston Primary School, CoombsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 4/3Mungara Lakes, Petrie. Park & StreetOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland4
clubL
3/3
Thu 4/3Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/3Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Middle MullumNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/3Kirton PointLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Fri 5/3 - Fri 23/4NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 5/32021 February Street Series #2 (Postponed from 12th Feb)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
clubS
5/3*
Sat 6/3 - Sun 7/3Waggaroos Club Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 6/3BikeO75, Lysterfield MapRun (rescheduled from February 13). ENTER HEREBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
M
clubL
5/3
Sat 6/3SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW3
FP
locS
4/3*
Sat 6/3SOS Northside 3D - East KillaraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW5
clubS
4/3*
Sat 6/3 - Sun 7/3Pre- NOL bush training KuitpoOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sat 6/3 - Sun 7/3Women's Navigation Skills WeekendBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 6/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Chiron ChaosEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania101
staM
28/2
Show routes in Livelox
Sat 6/3O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Rumbalara - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubM
3/3*
Sat 6/3 - Sun 7/3O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
locM
3/3
Sat 6/3BikeO-75 #2 - Lysterfield (MapRun) - NEW DATE Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
M
clubL
13/2*
Sat 6/3O'Shea Night leg - Kariong Parklands - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW2
FP
clubMN
3/3
Sun 7/3NT: East PointTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 7/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Chiltern Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
Sun 7/3ACT Sprint Series #9: Karabar SchoolsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT1
locS
6/3*
Sun 7/3Cooby DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland8
clubL
5/3
Sun 7/3O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - Rumbalara - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubM
4/3
Sun 7/3MelBushO 1 - Woodlands Historic ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
clubL
4/3
Sun 7/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Siamese - Long - OST 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania114
staL
28/2
Show routes in Livelox
Sun 7/3Albany - Mt Clarence WestAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA4
FP
clubM
4/3
Sun 7/32021 MRP Rd10 - Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sun 7/3Sydney Sprint Series #3 Georges HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
FP
locS
7/3*
Sun 7/3Dalyellup SE (SWOT Urban Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
Mon 8/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 Littlechild Creek - Middle - OST 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania108
staM
3/3
Mon 8/3MFR Sprints 4: Brunswick (The Grand Final) - rescheduled from 28/2Melbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria9
clubS
5/3
Mon 8/3ACT Street Series: MelbaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT1
P
locL
7/3*
Mon 8/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Academy HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/3Night Nav - North Pine Series - North Lakes WestEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 9/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/3Night Nav - KuluinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubMN
9/3*
Tue 9/3Night Nav - Taringa North - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 10/3Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania1
locS
8/3
Wed 10/3Scotch Oakburn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania0
locS
7/3
Wed 10/3Sydney Summer Series #23 NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
9/3
Wed 10/3UFO 2 - Connolly Park CARRINGTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW5
FP
clubL
10/3*
Wed 10/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/3SC-ORE #2: St Jude's and Canberra Montessori Schools, HolderOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubRS
Thu 11/3Secondary Series Event #1 - Rocks Riverside ReserveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Thu 11/3Daisy Hill, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
10/3
Thu 11/3Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 1Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Thu 11/3Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Edendale FarmNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 13/3Waterfall Way Weekend - DorrigoBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
12/3*
Sat 13/3NOL - Sprint - Gisborne Central Highlands Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria27
natS
4/3
Sat 13/3SOS Macarthur - CamdenBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW1
FP
locS
11/3*
Sat 13/3SOS Northside 3D - BalgowlahBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW1
clubS
11/3*
Sat 13/3NOL - Middle - Vic Autumn 1 - Mt AlexanderBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria36
natM
4/3
Sat 13/3IKO Local - La PerouseIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 14/3NOL - Long - Eureka Challenge - Vic Autumn 2 - CreswickEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria36
natL
4/3
Sun 14/3NavDash 2 Garvey ParkOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA-
FP
clubS
Sun 14/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
Sun 14/3ACT Sprint Series #10: AISOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT1
locS
13/3*
Sun 14/3Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - BlairgowrieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 14/3ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
12/3
Sun 14/3MTBO SS1 - Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland7
M
clubM
11/3*
Sun 14/3ACT Sprint Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
locS
6/3*
Sun 14/3OSA L2 Controller WorkshopOrienteering SAOrienteering SA2
clubL
11/3*
Sun 14/320/21 BOSS 6 - KillingworthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW7
M
locM
14/3*
Sun 14/3Waggaroos local bush orienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 14/3Bush Series #1 Lake CanobolasGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Sun 14/3Waterfall Way Weekend - Sawmill CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
13/3
Sun 14/3Whyalla HillsSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Sun 14/3Stanthorpe High School sprint eventBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Sun 14/3Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Mort BayUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW1
FP
locS
14/3*
Sun 14/32021 MRP Rd11 - Roma St ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Mon 15/3ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
14/3*
Mon 15/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 16/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 16/3Night Nav - Sunrise BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubMN
16/3*
Tue 16/3Night Nav - West End - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 17/3Mt Nelson - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania1
locS
8/3
Wed 17/3Launceston Church Grammar - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania0
locS
14/3
Wed 17/3Sydney Summer Series #24 AuburnWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
17/3*
Wed 17/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 17/3UFO 3 - CAVES BEACHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW2
FP
clubS
17/3*
Thu 18/3SC-ORE #3: Weston Park, YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubRS
Thu 18/3Rocks Riverside. Park.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
17/3
Thu 18/3Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 2Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 19/3Trevallyn - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Fri 19/3Rustlers GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Sat 20/3Bendigo Bush - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
19/3*
Sat 20/32021 NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW83
champsS
11/3
Sat 20/3Encounter Weekend: Victor Harbor Foot and MTBOTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA2
FM
clubS
17/3
Sun 21/3North West Region - NW Local #2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sun 21/3Randall's Bay - Southern Local #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sun 21/3NT: Territory Wildlife Park Score Event & AGMTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 21/32021 NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1 - Wattle RidgeBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
100
staL
11/3
Sun 21/3Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
FP
clubM
17/3
Sun 21/3Interclub #1 - Albury-WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
Sun 21/3MelBushO 2 - Police Paddocks, Endeavour Hills - includes RadiO EventDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
18/3
Sun 21/3AWOC - Waggaroos Interclub #1 Wallaces Gully ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 21/3OY2 Bush - Archies, outside WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sun 21/3HOG Kooloonbung Creek Summer 2021 OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
21/3*
Sun 21/32021 MRP Rd12 - Moore Park IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Mon 22/3ACT Street Series: MacquarieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
21/3*
Mon 22/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/3Night Nav - North Pine Series - WarnerEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 23/3Night Nav - BuderimSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubMN
23/3*
Tue 23/3Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL