Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

19 events were found between 17/02/2021 and 23/03/2021 with the following selection: Orienteering Tasmania, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 7Wed 17/2Montague Bay - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
Thu 18/2
Fri 19/2
Sat 20/2
Sun 21/2Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Results, tiagarraPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania24
locSResults
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Results, tiagarra APathfindersOrienteering Tasmania21
locSResults
Coningham - Southern Local #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - EntryPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania21
locSShow routes in Livelox
w 8Mon 22/2
Tue 23/2
Wed 24/2Lower Domain - Southern Autumn Twilight/Schools #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania236
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania62
locSResults
Thu 25/2
Fri 26/2
Sat 27/2
Sun 28/2
w 9Mon 1/3
Tue 2/3
Wed 3/3Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania219
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
locMResults
Thu 4/3
Fri 5/3
Sat 6/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Chiron ChaosEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania101
staMShow routes in Livelox
Sun 7/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Siamese - Long - OST 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania114
staLShow routes in Livelox
w 10Mon 8/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 Littlechild Creek - Middle - OST 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania111
staM
5/3
Show routes in Livelox
Tue 9/3
Wed 10/3Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania8
locS
8/3
Heritage Forest - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locS
7/3
Thu 11/3
Fri 12/3
Sat 13/3
Sun 14/3
w 11Mon 15/3
Tue 16/3
Wed 17/3Mt Nelson - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania1
locS
8/3
Launceston Church Grammar - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania0
locS
14/3
Thu 18/3
Fri 19/3Trevallyn - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sat 20/3
Sun 21/3North West Region - NW Local #2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Randall's Bay - Southern Local #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
w 12Mon 22/3
Tue 23/3