Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

262 events were found between 01/03/2021 and 30/04/2021 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 9Mon 1/3ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT109
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/3Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Kings BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Wed 3/3Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
locTMResults
Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania219
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #22 Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW229
FP
locMResults
UFO 1 - Boomerang Park RAYMOND TERRACENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Aranda BushlandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT162
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT194
locL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/3SC-ORE -1: Charles Weston Primary School, CoombsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT29
clubRSResults
Mungara Lakes, Petrie. Park & StreetOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Middle MullumNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/3Kirton PointLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA20
FP
clubLResults
NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
2021 February Street Series #2 (Postponed from 12th Feb)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
P
clubS
(Late) Summer Training - Kings ParkOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
clubL
Sat 6/3BikeO75, Lysterfield MapRun (rescheduled from February 13). ENTER HEREBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
M
clubL
Waggaroos Club Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW78
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - East KillaraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW94
clubSResults
Pre- NOL bush training KuitpoOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Women's Navigation Skills WeekendBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Chiron ChaosEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania93
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Rumbalara - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
locM
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 1 - Pairs Relay - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
locMResults
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 2 - Night event - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
BikeO-75 #2 - Lysterfield (MapRun) - NEW DATE Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
M
clubLMoved
O'Shea Night leg - Mount Penang - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMN
Sun 7/3Waggaroos Club Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Pre- NOL bush training KuitpoOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Women's Navigation Skills WeekendBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 3 - Pairs Score - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
locMResults
2021 MRP Rd10 - Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
NT: East PointTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA60
clubLResults
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Chiltern Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
ACT Sprint Series #9: Karabar SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
locSResults
O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - Rumbalara - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
locM
Cooby DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
clubLResults
MelBushO 1 - Woodlands Historic ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria119
clubLResults
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Siamese - Long - OST 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania108
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Albany - Mt Clarence WestAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA16
FP
clubMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #3 Georges HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW82
FP
locSResults
Dalyellup SE (SWOT Urban Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA19
FP
clubMResults
w 10Mon 8/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 Littlechild Creek - Middle - OST 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania99
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MFR Sprints 4: Carlton Laneways (The Grand Final) - rescheduled from 28/2Melbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria101
clubSResults
ACT Street Series: MelbaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Academy HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/3Night Nav - North Pine Series - North Lakes WestEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Night Nav - Taringa North - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - KuluinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 10/3Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania213
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Heritage Forest - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania52
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #23 NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW213
FP
locMResults
UFO 2 - Connolly Park CARRINGTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW104
FP
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/3SC-ORE #2: St Jude's and Canberra Montessori Schools, HolderOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
clubRSResults
Koolamurt - Girton MillwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
locTMResults
Koolamurt - Girton JenkinBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
locTMResults
Secondary Series Event #1 - Rocks Riverside ReserveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Daisy Hill, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 1 South ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Edendale FarmNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 12/3NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 2EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
(Late) Summer Training - DaglishOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
clubL
Sat 13/3NOL - Sprint - Gisborne Central Highlands Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria137
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Macarthur - CamdenBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW113
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - BalgowlahBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW109
clubSResults
NOL - Middle - Vic Autumn 1 - Mt AlexanderBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria197
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waterfall Way Weekend - DorrigoBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW98
FP
locMResults
IKO Local - La PerouseIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
locMResults
Sun 14/3NOL - Long - Eureka Challenge - Vic Autumn 2 - CreswickEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria194
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2021 MRP Rd11 - Roma St ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
NavDash 2 Garvey ParkOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA85
FP
clubSResults
20/21 BOSS 6 - KillingworthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
M
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
ACT Sprint Series #10: AISOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
locSResults
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - BlairgowrieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
MTBO SS1 - Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland79
M
clubMResults
ACT Sprint Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
locS
OSA L2 Controller WorkshopOrienteering SAOrienteering SA5
clubL
Waggaroos local bush orienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
locMResults
Bush Series #1 Lake CanobolasGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
clubM
Waterfall Way Weekend - Sawmill CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Whyalla HillsSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA39
FP
clubLResults
Stanthorpe High School sprint eventBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland19
clubSResults
Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Mort BayUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
FP
locSResults
w 11Mon 15/3ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 16/3Night Nav - West End - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Sunrise BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 17/3Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
locTMResults
Closed event - secondary school - Opossum NorthOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #24 Auburn_ RESULTSWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW156
FP
locMResults
Mt Nelson - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania212
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mid North After-school Cluster- Manoora PS Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Launceston Church Grammar - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania57
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #24 AuburnWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locM
UFO 3 - CAVES BEACHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 18/3SC-ORE #3: Weston Park, YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT29
clubRSResults
Rocks Riverside. Park, Seventeen Mile Rocks BCC SponsoredOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 2 Park 17Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 19/3NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 3EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Rustlers GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA20
FP
clubLResults
Trevallyn - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania101
locMResults
(Late) Summer Training - Perry LakesOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
clubL
Sat 20/3Bendigo Bush - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2021 NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW227
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Encounter Weekend: Victor Harbor Foot and MTBOTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA78
FM
clubSResults
Sun 21/32021 MRP Rd12 - Moore Park IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland7
clubLResults
John Breen Park, Mackay21Degrees South Multisport Assoc.Orienteering Queensland8
clubSResults
NT: Territory Wildlife Park Score Event & AGMTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA45
clubLResults
2021 NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1 - Wattle RidgeBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
340
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
OY2 Bush - Glen Mine, outside WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland69
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA76
FP
clubMResults
Interclub #1 - Albury-WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
MelBushO 2 - Police Paddocks, Endeavour Hills - includes RadiO EventDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria112
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Randall's Bay - Southern Local #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania70
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
AWOC - Waggaroos Interclub #1 Wallaces Gully ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
HOG Kooloonbung Creek Summer 2021 OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW2
FP
locM
North West Region - Romaine Park - NW Local #2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania28
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Australind (SWOT Urban Series 4)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA16
clubSResults
w 12Mon 22/3Mid North After-school Cluster- Balaklava PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
ACT Street Series: MacquarieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Buderim ParksSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubMNResults
Night Nav - Auchenflower POSTPONED to 11 MayUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubL
Wed 24/3Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria16
locTMResults
Mid Week Training Mt Crawford ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA17
locL
Sydney Summer Series #25 ChiswickBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW204
FP
locMResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/3SC-ORE #4: Weston Park, YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
clubRSResults
Plunkett Hills, Bush EVENT CANCELLED DUE TO FLOODINGOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland6
clubL
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 3 Kensington GardensOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 26/3NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 4EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 27/3SOS Macarthur - CamdenBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW83
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - Frenchs ForestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW100
clubSResults
Strathpine - Pine Rivers Park Maprun Bike / Foot OrienteeringOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
locS
Orienteering Training- Mt CrawfordOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2, ADFAParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT179
champsSResults
Bendigo Bush - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/3Brinkworth Sprint EventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA22
FP
clubSResults
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 13, Kalinga ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Sunday Maprun GPSO - BarandudaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
Newcastle Bush Minor - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locSResults
ACT Classic Series - ACT RelaysAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT32
locRMResults
MelBushO 3 - Maroondah Reservoir ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
clubLResults
Belair National Park Foot & MTBOWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA137
FM
clubLResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT Relays, Mt Majura WestAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT78
locM
Stonehenge - Tas Schools Champs (Schools Selection Event 1) Southern Local #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania137
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA39
FP
clubLResults
Vic MTBO Series 1 - Bells Reef, DaylesfordBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
M
staLResults
NavDash 3 Swan Valley Adventure CentreBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA86
FP
clubSResults
"Big Rock" training presentation by Greg BarbourGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
clubP
w 13Mon 29/3ACT Street Series: WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT97
P
locLResults
ACT Street Series January-March Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locL
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 30/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - HighpointBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Caloundra WestSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubLN
Night Nav - Chapel Hill Cubberla Creek - BCC - POSTPONEDUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubL
Wed 31/3Mid North After-school Cluster- Winkler Park - Saddleworth SA Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Sydney Summer Series #26 Chatswood (Final)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
FP
locMResults
Postponed - UFO Final - NEWCASTLE FORESHORENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 1/4Teralba Park, Everton Park. Park & Street (Maprun Event) EVENT CANCELLED DUE TO LOCKDOWNOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland1
clubL
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 4 Veale GardensOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 2/42021 Easter 3 Days + NOL , elite PrologueBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW746
natSResults
2021 - Aust 3 Days - Family Relay Entry only Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW41
staRLResults
2021 - CSU - Public Sprint Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW327
staSResults
2021 Juniors O Training CampBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
85
locM
Sat 3/42021 Easter 3 Days + NOL , aust 3 Days - Day 1 - EliteBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW787
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2021 Juniors O Training CampBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
85
locM
2021 Aust 3 Days -Not in use, aust 3 Days - Day 1- Non ElitesBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW674
natM
TRR Easter Score Event - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locTM
NSW Juniors Easter Egg RaffleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW23
locM
Sun 4/42021 Easter 3 Days + NOL , aust 3 Days - Day 2 - EliteBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW801
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2021 Juniors O Training CampBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
85
locM
2021 Aust 3 Days -Not in use, aust 3 Days - Day 2- Non ElitesBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW671
natL
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 14, Robelle DomainUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland7
clubLResults
w 14Mon 5/42021 Easter 3 Days + NOL , aust 3 Days - Day 3 - EliteBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW803
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2021 Juniors O Training CampBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
85
locM
2021 Aust 3 Days -Not in use, aust 3 Days - Day 3 -Non ElitesBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW664
natL
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 6/42021 Juniors O Training CampBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
85
locM
Night Nav - Southside - Holland Park EastToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 7/42021 Juniors O Training CampBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
85
locM
2021 Orange City Sprint - Botanic GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW129
FP
clubSResults
Mid North After-school Cluster- Harvest CC, Kadina SA Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 8/42021 Juniors O Training CampBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
85
locM
Bellbird Grove, Brisbane Forest Park. BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
2021 Ophir ReserveGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW133
clubLResults
Fri 9/42021 Juniors O Training CampBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
85
locM
Sat 10/42021 Juniors O Training CampBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
85
locM
"2020" NSW Middle Championships - Eugowra.Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW341
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
MTBO 1 Bibra LakeOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA32
M
clubLResults
Sun 11/42021 Juniors O Training CampBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
85
locM
"2020" NSW Long Championships - EugowraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW327
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 15, Banks Street ReserveUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLResults
Petrie MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland78
M
clubMResults
False BaySaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA45
clubLResults
Belair Hiking Expo - Orienteering with MapRunOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA16
clubM
w 15Mon 12/4ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 13/4Night Nav - Southside - Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Central WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 14/4Mid week training season ticketOrienteering SAOrienteering SA15
locL
Mid Week Training Kuitpo Orienteering SAOrienteering SA21
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Bulleen Ups&DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 15/42021 NSW Schools Team nominationsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
staM
Toohey Forest, Bush.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland36
clubLResults
Fri 16/4
Sat 17/4Centenary Lakes - Healthy and Active, Maprun - Bike at 0830, Foot at 1030!Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
OACT Event Management WorkshopOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT8
locL
Bendigo Bush - Royal GeorgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne City Race Prologue, CremorneDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
FP
clubMResults
Orienteering for BeginnersOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
locP
Sun 18/4NavDash 4 John Curtin CofALOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA69
FP
clubS
NT: East PointTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
OY4 - AM - Griffith Uni Nathan campus - QLD Sprint ChampsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland125
staS
15/4
OACT MeOS WorkshopOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT18
locL
16/4
NOY1 - Hebburn Road, ElringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW87
locM
18/4*
Sydney Metro League #1Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW206
locM
17/4
Waggaroos local bush orienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Dangar FallsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
HOG Crestwood Park April 2021 orienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW5
FP
locM
18/4*
Melbourne City Race, Port MelbourneDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria178
FP
clubL
15/4*
OY3 - PM - Kholo - Middle DistanceEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland128
clubM
16/4
OACT MeOS Workshop Test - Single EventGrammar SeniorOrienteering ACT2
clubL
18/4*
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 16, MeadowlandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Bunbury CBD (SWOT Urban Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA0
FP
clubM
18/4*
w 16Mon 19/4ACT Street Series: CoombsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT1
P
locLN
19/4*
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Tue 20/4Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Moonee PondsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 21/4Moonlight Madness 1 - GlebeGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW15
FP
locMN
21/4*
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Newcastle Night Champs - Brickworks Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Thu 22/4Grinstead Park, Alderley.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland2
clubL
21/4
Fri 23/4NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 5EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Orienteer the Balmain Peninsula: Seniors FestivalUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Sat 24/4Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania12
locS
21/4
Bendigo Bush -Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria5
clubM
23/4*
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Royal ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
NOL and WRE Event - Middle Distance - Wiela-Bunyip ReachOrienteering SA
Yalanga Orienteers
Orienteering SA155
natM
18/4
BikeO-75 #4 Muckleford (MapRun)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria18
M
clubL
21/4*
EODS Grinstead Park BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubM
23/4
NT: Katherine Long Weekend: Day 1Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 25/4BOSS 20/21 #5 - Glenrock Event cancelledNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
M
locM
24/4*
North West Region - NW Local #3PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Muckleford 6 Hour (Team) Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria10
clubTL
21/4*
NOL - SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked StraightOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA163
natL
18/4
Muckleford Maxi (Individual)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria26
clubL
21/4*
Muckleford Maxi (Team) Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria4
clubTL
21/4*
Mornington Peninsula MapRun Challenge 1 - SorrentoBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Highlands Forest Series #1 - William Howe, Mount AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
FP
clubM
22/4*
OACT MeOS Workshop Test - Season PassGrammar SeniorOrienteering ACT1
clubL
18/4*
NT: Katherine Long Weekend: Day 2Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubLC
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 17, Pine Rivers ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
w 17Mon 26/4NT: Katherine Long Weekend: Day 3Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Dalmoak, east of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland2
clubL
21/4
Renmark Schools Sprint EventOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA112
locS
18/4
ACT Street Series: BruceOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
26/4*
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 27/4Night Nav - North Pine Series - Petrie NorthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Night Nav - Graceville - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Purple Pen WorkshopOrienteering WAOrienteering WA16
clubLN
24/4*
Wed 28/4
Thu 29/4Bunyaville East, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland1
clubL
28/4
Mid North After-school Cluster- Watervale PS Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 5 TBAOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 30/4NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 6-10, race 6EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL