*** Instance-specific ***

Event calendar

61 events were found between 28/04/2021 and 04/06/2021 with the following selection: Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 17Wed 28/4
Thu 29/4Mid North After-school Cluster- Watervale PS Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Fri 30/4
Sat 1/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston ParkAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT7
locM
SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW31
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside - South TurramurraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Sun 2/5NOY 2 - Balickera (nth of Raymond Terrace)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW94
locMResults
Sydney Metro League #2Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW189
FP
locMResults
w 18Mon 3/5Mid North After-school Cluster- Balaklava PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT46
P
locLNResults
Tue 4/5Stirling East Cluster Event 2Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Wed 5/52021 Riverina Schools Relay ChampionshipsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
locMResults
Riverina School Relay ChampionshipsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locRM
Riverina 2021 Regional Schools ChampionshipsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW83
locMResults
Thu 6/5Koolamurt - Girton ArherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
locTMResults
Fri 7/5Mitcham Hills After School Cluster Event - Hawthorndene PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locM
Sat 8/5Kangaroo Bay - Southern Saturday Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Hills District - North RocksBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW61
FP
locMResults
SOS Northside - Pennant HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW59
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Remembrance ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT6
locM
BH Navigation Skills TrainingBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
Learn To Orienteer Program - Croxton School - Single Session`Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
locP
IKO local - FigtreeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
locMResults
Sun 9/5Central Coast Winter Park-O #1 - Hylton Moore Park, East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Pairs - Minmi Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW38
locMResults
Waggaroos Local BushWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
locMResults
w 19Mon 10/5ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT62
P
locLNResults
Tue 11/5Stirling East Cluster Event 3Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Wed 12/5Mid North After-school Cluster- Heroes Park, TruroOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Thu 13/5
Fri 14/5
Sat 15/5Learn To Orienteer Program - Darebin Parklands - Single Session`Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria1
locP
UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania114
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/5Glen Stuart - North Local #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania29
locMResults
HOG Laurieton Orienteering May 2021Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
w 20Mon 17/5ACT Street Series: GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locLNResults
Tue 18/5Stirling East Cluster Event 4 Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Wed 19/5ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain, 50th Anniversary EventOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locM
18/5*
Moonlight Madness Event 2 - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMN
18/5
Thu 20/5Mid North After-school Cluster- Saddleworth PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Closed Event - Eatons Hill SSEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
locS
Fri 21/5
Sat 22/5SOS Term 2 Northside #3Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS 3 Term 2 Hills District - Castle HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW1
FP
locM
20/5*
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Wanniassa HillsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT1
locM
21/5*
Learn To Orienteer Program - Princes Park - Single Session`Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
locP
21/5*
Sun 23/5Sydney Metro League #3Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locM
22/5*
ACT MTBO Series #2: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT24
M
locM
21/5
Armidale Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
w 21Mon 24/5ACT Street Series: Scullin-PageOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT1
P
locLN
24/5*
Tue 25/5Closed School Event - Gold Coast - Pizzey ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locS
Wed 26/5ACT Midweek Series: Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
25/5*
Mid North After-school Cluster - Auburn PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Thu 27/5
Fri 28/5Restricted School Event Sherwood ArboretumOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locS
Sat 29/5SOS Term 2 Hills District #4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS Term 2 Northside #4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, The PinnacleBushflyersOrienteering ACT0
locM
28/5*
Learn To Orienteer Program - Coburg Park Lake - Single Session`Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
locP
28/5*
Sun 30/5Newcastle Bush 2021 OY #3 - PeltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Waggaroos Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Domain - Southern Local #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
26/5
Tasmanian Arboretum North West Region - NW Local #4PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
w 22Mon 31/5ACT Street Series: DuffyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
31/5*
Tue 1/6
Wed 2/6ACT Midweek Series: Cooleman RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
1/6*
Mid North After-school Cluster- Manoora PS Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Thu 3/6
Fri 4/6MID-NORTH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locM