Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

200 events were found between 01/05/2021 and 30/06/2021 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 17Sat 1/5SOS Term 2 Hills District #1Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS Term 2 Northside #1Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mini Cyclones Camp - Maroon DamOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland81
staL
20/4
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston ParkAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT0
locM
30/4*
Bendigo Bush - Mandurang CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria4
clubM
30/4*
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 2/5Mini Cyclones Camp - Maroon DamOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland81
staL
20/4
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Mt ClearBushflyersOrienteering ACT10
staL
29/4*
Vic Autumn 3 - Boundary Creek, GlenlyonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria10
staL
29/4
gurra yardaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Newcastle Bush 2021 OY #2 - BalickeraNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sydney Metro League #2Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locM
1/5*
Bush Series #2 Oaky Creek NorthGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Stag's Head - OST 3 - Schools Selection Event 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania36
staL
28/4
City to Bush Foot O & MTBO HighburyTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
FM
clubL
28/4
Moonabie NorthSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Bush 1 Whiteman ParkKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA13
clubL
30/4
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 18, Sherwood ArboretumUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wollaston (SWOT Urban Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubS
w 18Mon 3/5Mini Cyclones Camp - Maroon DamOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland81
staL
20/4
Cotswold, bush, near MaroonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland75
clubL
29/4*
Mid North After-school Cluster- Balaklava PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
3/5*
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Koonung HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 4/5Night Nav - Indooroopilly - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 5/5Riverina 2021 Regional Schools ChampionshipsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 6/5Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 6 TBAOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
MapRunF - City BeachOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
clubL
Fri 7/52021 VSSOC - Hawkstowe ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sat 8/5Kangaroo Bay - Southern Saturday Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
locS
5/5
BH Navigation Skills TrainingBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
Everton Park - Level 0 Coach Training, Teralba ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
SOS Term 2 Hills District #2Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS Term 2 Northside #2Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Remembrance ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT0
locM
7/5*
Bendigo Bush - Sedgwick NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
7/5*
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Glenfern Run (includes RadiO)Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
City to Bush Event - Adelaide ParklandsOrienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA-
FP
clubM
IKO local - FigtreeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
EODS - Sprint - Ferny Grove SS TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Sun 9/5BH Navigation Skills TrainingBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
Newcastle PairsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
OY5 - Toohey ForestToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Waggaroos Local BushWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Bush 2 Helena Jn / Mt BillyBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
clubL
Central Coast Winter Park / Sprint #1 - Hylton Moore Park, East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Coffs Winter #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubL
8/5
MelBushO 4 - Banksia Park, BulleenMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
29/4
AWOC Club MTBO - Indigo Winery BeechworthAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubM
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 19, City Botanical GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
w 19Mon 10/5ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
10/5*
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 11/5Night Nav - North Pine Series - KallangurEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - StrathmoreMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 12/5Mid North After-school Cluster- Heroes Park, TruroOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 13/5Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 7 TBAOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 14/5NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 6-10, race 7EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 15/52021 Wildfire Sports Autumn Classics Prelude SprintOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
74
staS
25/4
EODS Ferny Grove Parklands BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
NOL, ACT League #4, NSW SL #3: Broulee DunesOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
147
natM
25/4
UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Vic MTBO Sprint Championships Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
M
champsS
5/5
Bendigo Bush - Sedgwick SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
14/5*
Vic MTBO Middle Distance Championships Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
M
champsM
5/5
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 16/5Glen Stuart - North Local #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania0
locM
12/5
NOL, ACT League #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee DunesOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
143
natM
25/4
Vic MTBO Long Distance Championships Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
M
champsL
5/5
MourilyaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
MTBO SS3 - Beerburrum WestSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland-
M
clubL
Changing Mountain, Kholo - bush - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Pozieres State Forest, north west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
MelBushO 5 - Westerfolds ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
6/5
Albany - Mt ElphinstoneAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
clubM
13/5
Shepherds HillTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubM
Laurieton OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
MTBO 2 Marrinup/DwellingupBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
M
clubL
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 20, Wolston CreekUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
w 20Mon 17/5ACT Street Series: GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
17/5*
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 18/5Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 19/52021 Moonlight Madness #2 Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Mid Week Training Para WirraOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Ringwood WildsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 20/5Mid North After-school Cluster- Saddleworth PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 8 TBAOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Closed Event - Eatons Hill SSEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
locS
Fri 21/5NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 6-10, race 8EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 22/5EODS Chermside Hills BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Level 1 Coaching Course- Location tbc- Finishing at the local event at Chermside Hills Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
FMP
clubM
19/5
SOS Term 2 Hills District #3Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS Term 2 Northside #3Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Wanniassa HillsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT0
locM
21/5*
Bendigo Bush - Pilcher's Bridge NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
21/5*
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 23/5Sydney Metro League #3Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Vic Autumn 4 - Mt Tarrengower, Maldon Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staL
19/5
Bush 3 Malmalling NELOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
clubL
Interclub #3 - Albury-WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
ACT MTBO Series #2: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT4
M
locM
20/5
Royal George - OST 4 - Schools Selection Event #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
staL
19/5
Armidale Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
AWOC - Waggaroos Interclub #3 - WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Karinya, Eden Hills - Foot and MTBO Score EventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
FM
clubL
19/5
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 21, Mercer ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
w 21Mon 24/5ACT Street Series: Scullin-PageOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
24/5*
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
SA Schools Orienteering Championships Wadmore ParkTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA-
champsL
Tue 25/5Night Nav - North Pine Series - WarnerEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Night Nav - YerongaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 26/5Mid North After-school Cluster - Auburn PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Beverley HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 27/5
Fri 28/5NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 6-10, race 9EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 29/5SOS Term 2 Hills District #4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS Term 2 Northside #4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, The PinnacleBushflyersOrienteering ACT0
locM
28/5*
Bendigo Bush - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
28/5*
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Coburg LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
EODS - Sprint - Hilder Road SS TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Sun 30/5Domain - Southern Local #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Newcastle Bush 2021 OY #3 - PeltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
North West Region - NW Local #4PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Vic Autumn 5 - Glenlyon Forest, GlenlyonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staL
Waggaroos Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
OY6 - Bunyaville WestEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
27/5*
Highlands Forest Series #2 - PenroseSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
27/5*
Corunna GapSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 22, Moore Park, IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
w 22Mon 31/5ACT Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
31/5*
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 1/6Night Nav - Bardon - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - EssendonTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 2/6Mid North After-school Cluster- Manoora PS Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Thu 3/6
Fri 4/6NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 6-10, race 10EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
MID-NORTH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locM
Sat 5/6SOS Term 2 Hills District #5Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS Term 2 Northside #5Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Mt Ainslie NorthAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT0
locM
4/6*
IKO Local - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
EODS Sprint - Venue TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Coffin Bay Golf Course Twilight eventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sun 6/6ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Stringybark HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
staL
2/6
Leyburn State ForestRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 23, New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Bush 4,5 Kenine Hill (Autumn Classic), race 1Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
Orienteering WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering WA-
clubL
The Great Nosh Footrace Trail RunBennelong Northside Orienteers
Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Orienteering NSW-
locL
Bush Series #3 Rocky FallsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Coffin Bay - EP RelaysLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Cobbler Creek Foot and MTBO Yalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FM
clubL
Vic Relays - ArgyleBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
staRM
w 23Mon 7/6Bush 4,5 Kenine Hill (Autumn Classic), race 2Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
Orienteering WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering WA-
clubL
ACT Street Series: KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
7/6*
Tue 8/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill Cubberla CreekUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Night Nav - North Pine Series - TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 9/6
Thu 10/6Mid North After-school Cluster- Watervale PS Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Fri 11/6
Sat 12/6TBC - Launceston Sprint WeekendEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Victorian Schools Team Nominations 2021Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
11/6
2021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry , race 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
staM
Eppalock Long Weekend, Day 1 - Vic Autumn 6 / Bendigo BushBendigo Orienteers
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria-
staL
3/6
Manawarra - North of HawkerOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
clubM
EODS Sprint - Venue TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Sun 13/62021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry , race 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
staL
Eppalock Long Weekend, day 2 - Vic Autumn 7Bendigo Orienteers
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria-
staL
3/6
OY7 - Opossum Creek SouthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
TBC - Tas Sprint Championships (Badge event) Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
champsS
MTBO 3 Langford ParkLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
M
clubL
Wilpena Spurs OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 24, Seven HillsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
w 24Mon 14/62021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry , race 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
staS
Eppalock Long Weekend, day 3 - Eppalock Short & SweetBendigo Orienteers
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria-
staM
3/6
TBC - Launceston Sprint WeekendEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
RawnsleyTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Tue 15/6Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Wed 16/6Mid North After-school Cluster- Saddleworth PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Mid North After-school Cluster- Saddleworth PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Thu 17/6
Fri 18/6
Sat 19/6SOS Term 2 Hills District #6Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS Term 2 Northside #6Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Bruce RidgeBushflyersOrienteering ACT0
locM
18/6*
EODS Sprint - Venue TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Sun 20/6Central Coast Winter Park / Sprint #2Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Springvale (Campania) - OST 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
Bush 6 Jorgensen ParkKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
clubL
Hastings Lake Cathie OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sydney Metro League #4Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
20/6*
Interclub #4 - WaggaroosAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
MelBushO 6 - You YangsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mt DuvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
Mt DuttonLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
w 25Mon 21/6ACT Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
21/6*
Tue 22/6Night Nav - Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Night Nav - North Pine Series - TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 23/62021 Moonlight Madness #3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mid Week Training Mt Crawford ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Thu 24/6
Fri 25/6
Sat 26/6Schools Team Camp - Nindethana Guide Camp, DeviotOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
staP
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Aranda Snow GumsRed RoosOrienteering ACT0
locM
25/6*
EODS - Sprint - Ferny Grove SHS TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Sun 27/6Schools Team Camp - Nindethana Guide Camp, DeviotOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
staP
7 Mile Beach - Southern Local #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Isaacs RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
staL
23/6
Newcastle Bush 2021 OY #4 - StockringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Trevallyn - North Local #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Gatton MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
M
clubS
23/6
Highland Forest Series #3 - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
clubL
Hidden ValleySaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
locL
Crows Nest MTBORange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
M
clubL
23/6
w 26Mon 28/6ACT Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
28/6*
Tue 29/6
Wed 30/6