Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

41 events were found between 01/05/2021 and 30/06/2021 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 1/5Bendigo Bush - Mandurang CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria4
clubM
30/4*
Sat 1/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 2/5Vic Autumn 3 - Boundary Creek, GlenlyonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria10
staL
29/4
Mon 3/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Koonung HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 4/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 5/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Fri 7/52021 VSSOC - Hawkstowe ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sat 8/5Bendigo Bush - Sedgwick NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
7/5*
Sat 8/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Glenfern Run (includes RadiO)Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 9/5MelBushO 4 - Banksia Park, BulleenMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 9/5 AWOC Club MTBO - Indigo Winery BeechworthAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubM
Mon 10/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 11/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - StrathmoreMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 12/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 15/5Vic MTBO Sprint Championships Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
M
champsS
5/5
Sat 15/5Bendigo Bush - Sedgwick SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
14/5*
Sat 15/5Vic MTBO Middle Distance Championships Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
M
champsM
5/5
Sat 15/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 16/5Vic MTBO Long Distance Championships Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
M
champsL
5/5
Sun 16/5MelBushO 5 - Westerfolds ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mon 17/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 18/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 19/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Ringwood WildsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 22/5Bendigo Bush - Pilcher's Bridge NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
21/5*
Sat 22/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 23/5Vic Autumn 4 - Mt Tarrengower, Maldon Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staL
19/5
Sun 23/5Interclub #3 - Albury-WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
Sun 23/5AWOC - Waggaroos Interclub #3 - WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mon 24/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 25/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 26/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Beverley HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 29/5Bendigo Bush - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
28/5*
Sat 29/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Coburg LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 30/5Vic Autumn 5 - Glenlyon Forest, GlenlyonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staL
Mon 31/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 1/6Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - EssendonTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sun 6/6Vic Relays - ArgyleBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
staRM
Sat 12/6Victorian Schools Team Nominations 2021Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
11/6
Sat 12/6 - Mon 14/6Eppalock Long WeekendBendigo Orienteers
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria-
staL
3/6
Sun 20/6Interclub #4 - WaggaroosAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Sun 20/6MelBushO 6 - You YangsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL