1 |
Don Cherry |
Bendigo Orienteers |
(18)
|
23
|
23
|
21
|
(17)
|
24
|
21
|
112
|
2 |
David Jaffe |
Melbourne Forest Racers |
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
|
23
|
14
|
100
|
3 |
Roch Prendergast |
Eureka Orienteers |
|
18
|
16
|
19
|
22
|
|
18
|
93
|
4 |
Geoff Armstrong |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
13
|
19
|
18
|
|
14
|
21
|
(10)
|
85
|
5 |
David Knight |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
16
|
|
11
|
18
|
23
|
|
12
|
80
|
6 |
Tony Radford |
Bendigo Orienteers |
20
|
10
|
24
|
24
|
|
|
|
78
|
7 |
Paul Elam |
Tuckonie Orienteering Club |
15
|
10
|
17
|
15
|
(5)
|
20
|
(10)
|
77
|
8 |
Michael Loughnan |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
25
|
25
|
23
|
73
|
9 |
Tim Dent |
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club |
19
|
17
|
10
|
|
5
|
|
17
|
68
|
10 |
Peter Dalwood |
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club |
10
|
12
|
13
|
13
|
(5)
|
(10)
|
15
|
63
|
10 |
John Carberry |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
|
10
|
10
|
17
|
11
|
15
|
(10)
|
63
|
12 |
Martin Kozma |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
12
|
10
|
|
10
|
15
|
10
|
|
57
|
13 |
Ian Chennell |
Eureka Orienteers |
|
|
15
|
16
|
20
|
|
|
51
|
14 |
Mark Besley |
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club |
10
|
10
|
|
10
|
10
|
10
|
|
50
|
14 |
Rob Lewis |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
25
|
25
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
16 |
Robert Edmonds |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
|
|
10
|
10
|
5
|
14
|
10
|
49
|
16 |
Warwick Williams |
Bendigo Orienteers |
24
|
|
25
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
18 |
Charles Brownridge |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
11
|
10
|
|
|
17
|
10
|
48
|
19 |
David Rowlands |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
22
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
46
|
20 |
Peter Searle |
Bendigo Orienteers |
10
|
14
|
|
11
|
|
10
|
|
45
|
21 |
Ron Frederick |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
14
|
16
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
43
|
21 |
John Wilkinson |
Bendigo Orienteers |
23
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
43
|
21 |
Tavish Eenjes |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
21
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
43
|
24 |
Mark Hennessy |
Central Highlands Orienteering Club |
17
|
10
|
|
10
|
5
|
|
|
42
|
25 |
Lincoln Erm |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
10
|
10
|
10
|
10
|
40
|
25 |
Alan Watts |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
10
|
10
|
|
|
10
|
|
10
|
40
|
25 |
John Erwin |
Eureka Orienteers |
|
10
|
10
|
10
|
10
|
|
|
40
|
25 |
Murray Hanna |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
10
|
10
|
5
|
10
|
|
|
5
|
40
|
25 |
Peter Galvin |
Bendigo Orienteers |
10
|
15
|
|
|
5
|
|
10
|
40
|
30 |
Neil Barr |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
|
22
|
|
16
|
|
|
38
|
31 |
John Chellew |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
13
|
|
|
|
10
|
10
|
33
|
32 |
Geoff Hudson |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
|
|
10
|
10
|
|
11
|
|
31
|
33 |
Mark Baxter |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
12
|
|
18
|
|
30
|
33 |
Matthew King |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
10
|
10
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
33 |
Peter Forbes |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
|
12
|
|
18
|
|
|
30
|
36 |
Darren Eenjes |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
10
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
26
|
37 |
Peter Prime |
Tuckonie Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
13
|
25
|
37 |
Russell Bulman |
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
25
|
|
|
|
25
|
37 |
Shayne Hill |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25
|
25
|
40 |
Ian Mack |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
|
|
14
|
10
|
|
|
|
24
|
40 |
Jimmy Cameron |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
40 |
Carl Dalheim |
Melbourne Forest Racers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
24
|
43 |
Conan Prendergast |
Eureka Orienteers |
|
|
|
23
|
|
|
|
23
|
44 |
Vic Sedunary |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
22
|
44 |
Martin Steer |
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
22
|
46 |
Greg Tamblyn |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
11
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
21
|
46 |
Even Fossum |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21
|
46 |
Campbell James |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
21
|
|
|
21
|
49 |
Cormac McCarthy |
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
20
|
49 |
Ewen Templeton |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
10
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
20
|
49 |
Peter Maloney |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
10
|
10
|
|
|
20
|
49 |
Stephen Bird |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
53 |
Steve Leicester |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19
|
19
|
53 |
Leigh Privett |
Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club |
|
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
19
|
53 |
Peter Hill |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
|
19
|
53 |
Nigel McGuckian |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
19
|
53 |
Ken Dowling |
Eureka Orienteers |
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
5
|
19
|
58 |
Ian Dodd |
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
16
|
59 |
Paul Benson |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
10
|
15
|
59 |
Dennis Mews |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
10
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
61 |
Rob Clark |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
13
|
62 |
Tim Wardrop |
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
12
|
63 |
Andreas Strasser |
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
11
|
64 |
Don Fell |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Mark Baxter |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Erm Lincoln |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
James Gray |
Eureka Orienteers |
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Ryan Davies |
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club |
5
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Heather Jones |
Bendigo Orienteers |
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Daryl Fleay |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Terry Gavaghan |
Tuckonie Orienteering Club |
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Rob Simmons |
Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Mark Valentine |
Eureka Orienteers |
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
David Jones |
Bendigo Orienteers |
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Barry Moore |
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club |
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Denise Pike |
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club |
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
64 |
Andrew Steer |
Bendigo Orienteers |
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
10
|
78 |
Bob Leicester |
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
5
|