w 11 | Fri 16/3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 17/3 | Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Long Distance | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 88 | M | champs | | L | | | |
Dinner - Vic MTBO Championships | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers Eureka Orienteers Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 48 | M | club | | L | N | | |
Sun 18/3 | Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Sprint Distance | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 82 | M | champs | | S | | | |
Come and Try Orienteering - Magenta Mine Chiltern | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | | club | | M | | | |
Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Middle Distance | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 84 | M | champs | | M | | | |
w 12 | Mon 19/3 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Rosanna Parklands | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 43 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 20/3 | Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - Kingsville | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 74 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Wed 21/3 | Twilight Street O Lincoln Causeway | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn North | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 90 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 22/3 | BUNS '18 - Lake Gardens | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | FP | club | | M | | | |
Fri 23/3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 24/3 | Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Cremorne | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 30 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 25/3 | Victorian Autumn Series 1 - Eureka Challenge | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 114 | | sta | | M | | | |
w 13 | Mon 26/3 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Cathies Creek | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 47 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 27/3 | Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Kensington | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 23 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Wed 28/3 | Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Glen Eira East | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 51 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 31/3 | Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Abbey Walk | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 50 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 1/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 14 | Mon 2/4 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Ashwood South | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 44 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 4/4 | Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Wantirna South | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 73 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/4 | Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Wildflower Drive | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 48 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Greensborough | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 49 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 8/4 | MelBushO 1 - Cardinia Reservoir | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 107 | | club | | M | | | |
w 15 | Mon 9/4 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Bulleen Ups N Downs | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 52 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 10/4 | Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Newport | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 21 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Wed 11/4 | Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall Junction | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 85 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/4 | Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Kangaroo Gully | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 34 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont Flats | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 44 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 15/4 | Come and Try Orienteering - 9 Mile Hill | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | | club | | M | | | |
Victorian Autumn Series 2 - Mt Lofty, Redesdale | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 154 | | sta | | M | | | |
w 16 | Mon 16/4 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Greythorn Park | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 53 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 17/4 | Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - Moonee Ponds | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 17 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Wed 18/4 | Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Blackburn | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 97 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 19/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/4 | Womens Coaching Weekend Day 1 | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | club | | L | | | |
Bendigo Rocks 1 - Korong Spur | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 53 | | club | | L | | | |
Sun 22/4 | Womens Coaching Weekend Day 2 | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | club | | L | | | |
w 17 | Mon 23/4 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Mitchelhill | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 51 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 24/4 | Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old Williamstown | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 11 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Wed 25/4 | Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Balwyn Central | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 83 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 26/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 27/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/4 | Bendigo Night Champs 2018 - Dead Bullock Gully | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 42 | | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Yarraman | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 52 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 29/4 | MelBushO 2 - Hawkstowe, Plenty Gorge | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 191 | | club | | M | | | |
AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.2 Honeyeater Picnic Area - Chiltern | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | | club | | M | | | |
w 18 | Mon 30/4 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Glenfern Run | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 41 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 1/5 | Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North Melbourne | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 22 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Wed 2/5 | Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Wheelers Hill | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 75 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 3/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 4/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/5 | Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Diamond Hill South | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 60 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - PARK - Truganina | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 56 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 6/5 | Victorian Autumn Series 3 - Kimbolton, Lake Eppalock | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 150 | | sta | | L | | | |
w 19 | Mon 7/5 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Mitcham | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 55 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 8/5 | Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Strathmore | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 15 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Wed 9/5 | Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blackburn North | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | 78 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 10/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/5 | Vic MTBO Series #1 - Paddy's Swamp | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 47 | M | sta | | L | | | |
Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Diamond Hill North | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 54 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Gardiners Bend | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 64 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 13/5 | AWOC MTBO Chiltern | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | M | club | | M | | | |
w 20 | Mon 14/5 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - The Glen | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 44 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 15/5 | Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - The Strand | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 10 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Wed 16/5 | Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camelot Rise | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 76 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 18/5 | 2018 VSSOC - Balt Camp | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 312 | | sta | | L | | | |
Sat 19/5 | NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill, Bendigo | Bendigo Orienteers Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 211 | | nat | | M | | | |
Sun 20/5 | NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 206 | | nat | | L | | | |
w 21 | Mon 21/5 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Kew East | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 49 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 22/5 | Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Whitten Oval | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 10 | P | loc | | M | N | | |