w 23 | Sun 9/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 24 | Mon 10/6 | Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Templestowe Heights | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 34 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 11/6 | Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Pk map) | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 27 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 12/6 | Moonlight Madness #3 | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 58 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Northshore Inaugral Urban Adventure - Townsville | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Notting Hill | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 61 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 13/6 | Geelong PAS Winter Series 1 - North Valley | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 27 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Fri 14/6 | Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering Championships | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 75 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Sat 15/6 | UTas Sandy Bay - Hobart Saturday Series #4 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 98 | P | loc | | S | | | |
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - PARK - Ruffey Lake | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 88 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 16/6 | Goldseekers Club Activity | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 28 | P | loc | | M | | | |
w 25 | Mon 17/6 | ACT Street Series: Campbell | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 56 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Mullauna | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 57 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 18/6 | Night Nav - Indooroopilly | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 27 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 19/6 | Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary) | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 295 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Glen Eira East | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 65 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 20/6 | Chermside - 7th Brigade Park - Secondary Series #3 | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary) | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 295 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Geelong PAS Winter Series 2 - Jen's Place | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 27 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Fri 21/6 | Sydney West Schools Orienteering (secondary) | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 137 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sat 22/6 | Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Croydon Hills | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 53 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Ultrasprint - Cassimaty Park, Ferny Grove - EODS Event 7 | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 75 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Sun 23/6 | Women's Coaching Morning - You Yangs | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 1 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Metro League #3 - Nurragingy | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 180 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
w 26 | Mon 24/6 | ACT Street Series: Griffith-Narrabundah | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 51 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Workshop - Organising MapRun Events | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 9 | FMP | loc | | S | N | | |
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Academy Hill | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 52 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 25/6 | Night Nav - St Lucia | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 27 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 26/6 | Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Gardiners Bend | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 74 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 27/6 | Geelong PAS Winter Series 3 - Heartland | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 32 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Fri 28/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/6 | Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1 | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 77 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2 | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 79 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Banyule Flats | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | 41 | P | loc | | M | | | |
ParkO - Everton Hills - EODS - Event 8 | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 48 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sun 30/6 | Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 3 | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 56 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Sydney Metro League #1 | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 206 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4 | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 55 | FP | club | | L | | | |
w 27 | Mon 1/7 | ACT Street Series: Watson | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 63 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Mont Albert | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 52 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 2/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 3/7 | Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Cavills Corner | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 61 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 4/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 5/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 6/7 | Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - ENDURO - Back O'Burke | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 76 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 7/7 | 2019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 86 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Goldseekers Bush Series #5 | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 17 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Coffs Winter #3 | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 34 | P | loc | | M | | | |
w 28 | Mon 8/7 | Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - Mitchelhill | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 37 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Tue 9/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 10/7 | Moonlight Madness #4 | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 65 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Wantirna South | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 61 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Thu 11/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 12/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/7 | Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - Mordialloc | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 32 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 14/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 29 | Mon 15/7 | Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Kangaroo Very Flat | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 42 | P | loc | | M | N | | |
Springfield Central - Robelle Domain Scout Leaders Experience #1 | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | P | loc | | S | N | | |