w 23 | Sun 9/6 | Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 3 - LCGS | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 66 | | loc | | S | | | |
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 5 - Brickfields | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 49 | | loc | | S | N | | |
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - #3 - LCGS, Mowbray | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 2 | | loc | | S | | | |
Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE, Alanvale | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 70 | | sta | | S | | | |
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - #5 - Brickfields Reserve, Launceston City | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 1 | | loc | | S | N | | |
w 24 | Mon 10/6 | Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 6 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 52 | | loc | | S | | | |
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - #6 - Windsor Community Precinct, Riverside | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 2 | | loc | | S | | | |
Tue 11/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 13/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 14/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/6 | UTas Sandy Bay - Hobart Saturday Series #4 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 98 | P | loc | | S | | | |
Sun 16/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 25 | Mon 17/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 19/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 20/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 21/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/6 | The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 66 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sun 23/6 | Stephensdale - Launceston Local Series #3 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 26 | | loc | | M | | | |
w 26 | Mon 24/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 25/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 26/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 27/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 28/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 30/6 | Stonehenge - OST 8 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 78 | | sta | | L | | | |
w 27 | Mon 1/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 2/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 3/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 4/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 5/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 6/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 7/7 | Landfall - Launceston Local Series #4 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 17 | | loc | | M | | | |
Peter Murrell Nature Reserve - Hobart Local Series #4 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 86 | | loc | | M | | | |
w 28 | Mon 8/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 9/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 10/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 11/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 12/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 14/7 | Wild Dog Creek - Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 9 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 69 | | sta | | L | | | |
w 29 | Mon 15/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |