w 43 | Sat 24/10 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 25/10 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 44 | Mon 26/10 | ACT Street Series: Deakin | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 79 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 27/10 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 28/10 | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West | Bushflyers | Orienteering ACT | 167 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 29/10 | SC-ORE 2A: Lake Ginninderra | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 18 | | club | R | S | | | |
SC-ORE 2B: Lake Ginninderra | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 19 | | club | R | S | | | |
Fri 30/10 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 31/10 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 1/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 45 | Mon 2/11 | ACT Street Series: Hawker | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 101 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 3/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 4/11 | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 173 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3: Mt Ainslie North | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 22 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 5/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 8/11 | ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 96 | | loc | | S | | | |
w 46 | Mon 9/11 | ACT Street Series: Kingston-Barton | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 93 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 10/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 11/11 | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 174 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 12/11 | SC-ORE #3: Black Mountain Peninsula | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 37 | | club | R | S | | | |
Fri 13/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 15/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 47 | Mon 16/11 | ACT Street Series: Campbell | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 78 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 17/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 18/11 | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 159 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 19/11 | SC-ORE #4: Black Mountain Peninsula | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 36 | | club | R | S | | | |
Fri 20/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/11 | ACT MTBO Sprint Distance Championships: Kowen Forest | Orienteering ACT Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 62 | M | champs | | S | | | |
ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships: Sparrow Hill | Orienteering ACT Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 74 | M | champs | | M | | | |
Sun 22/11 | ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen Forest | Orienteering ACT Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 63 | M | champs | | L | | | |
w 48 | Mon 23/11 | ACT Street Series: Chifley-Pearce | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 74 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 24/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 25/11 | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park | Bushflyers | Orienteering ACT | 154 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 26/11 | Orienteering ACT Council Meeting | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | - | | club | | S | N | | |
Fri 27/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/11 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 29/11 | ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 83 | | loc | | S | | | |
Orienteering ACT End of Season Function | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 66 | | loc | | S | | | |