w 44 | Sun 1/11 | Crows Nest State School | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 31 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Falnash Frolic | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 90 | | loc | | M | | | |
AWOC Club Championships - Barambogie Ranges | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 27 | | club | | L | | | |
Albany - North Albany SHS | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 16 | FP | club | | S | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 33 - Rocks Riverside | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 31 | | club | | L | | | |
w 45 | Mon 2/11 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Endeavour Greens | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Hawker | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 101 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 3/11 | Night Nav - Gordon Park - BCC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 43 | FP | club | | L | C | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Seaholme | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 4/11 | Bonus Event -QR Code Come & Try Tailrace | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 27 | | loc | | S | | | |
Tailrace Park- Launceston Spring Twilight #3 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 45 | | loc | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Bellbird Dell | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Mt Nelson - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight #3 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 178 | | loc | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #5 Eastwood | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 217 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 173 | | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #3 - Jewells | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 77 | FP | loc | | L | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3: Mt Ainslie North | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 22 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 5/11 | Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lovely View | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
School Event - Pine Rivers Park | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | P | loc | | S | | | |
Stockyard South, Bush | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 36 | | club | | L | | | |
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 14 | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | FP | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training- Southeast CDB | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | FP | club | | S | | | |
Fri 6/11 | November Park Series #1 - Orange Botanic Gardens | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 38 | P | club | | S | | | |
Sat 7/11 | SOS - 4 Term 4 Collaroy | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 91 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Strathpine - Healthy and Active Maprun Bike O | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 0 | FMP | loc | | S | | | |
ParkO #1 -Biami Yumba Park, Fig Tree Pocket - BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event” | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 64 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Thornlie (Metro Series 1) | Bibbulmun Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 76 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 8/11 | Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Willow Park | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | FMP | club | | M | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 1 - Berkeley Vale | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 60 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 96 | | loc | | S | | | |
Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Local #10 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 72 | | loc | | M | | | |
Davii Relays | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 14 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 1 - 10.30-11.30am - Police Paddocks | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 30 | | club | | L | | | |
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 2 - 11.30-12.30pm - Police Paddocks | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 14 | | club | | L | | | |
River Bay Orienteering Series #2 Earlwood | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 77 | FP | club | | L | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 34 - Roma St Parklands | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 19 | | club | | L | | | |
w 46 | Mon 9/11 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Heaney Park | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Kingston-Barton | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 93 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Seventeen Mile Rocks - Closed Scouts Event - Rocks Riverside | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | FP | loc | T | L | | | |
Tue 10/11 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Avondale Heights | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Ferny Hills | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 40 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Mooloolaba | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 11 | P | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 11/11 | St Anthony's - Launceston Spring Twilight #4 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 40 | | loc | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Kew East | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Mid Week Training Para Wirra | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 11 | | club | | L | | | |
Rose Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight #4 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 117 | | loc | | M | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #6 Forestville | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 214 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #4 - Ashtonfield | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 71 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 174 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 12/11 | Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Heartland | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
SC-ORE #3: Black Mountain Peninsula | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 37 | | club | R | S | | | |
Slaughter Falls | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 22 | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 13/11 | Purga - Hardings Paddock - Closed School Event | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | | loc | T | M | | | |
2020 Eastern Metro Primary Schools Orienteering Championship - CANCELLED | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | club | | L | | | |
November Park Series #2 - Cook Park Orange | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 37 | P | club | | S | | | |
Twilight Series Event #1 - South Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 99 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 14/11 | SOS - 5 Term 4 Ryde | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 189 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Metro Melbourne Training Session 1 - 10.30-11.30am - Jumping Creek | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 30 | | club | | L | | | |
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 2 - 11.30-12.30pm - Jumping Creek | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 22 | | club | | L | | | |
ParkO #2 - Anzac Park, Toowong - BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event” | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 53 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Joondalup Lakeside (Metro Series 2) | LOST Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 63 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 15/11 | Toowoomba Grammar School | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 47 | | club | | S | | | |
BOSS Season 2020/2021 Event #2 | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 71 | M | loc | | M | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 2 - Erina | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 53 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Rye | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Kingston Beach Foreshore - Southern Local #11 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 71 | | loc | | S | | | |
Armidale, Four Mile Creek | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 21 | | loc | | L | | | |
AWOC DuO Championships | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 28 | FMP | club | | L | | | |
North Haven Orienteering | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 85 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Albany - ASHS | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 10 | FP | club | | S | | | |
OWA Annual Celebration - Whiteman Park | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 77 | | club | | L | | | |
River Bay Orienteering Series #3 Sans Souci | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 81 | FP | club | | L | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 35 - Meadowlands | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 12 | | club | | L | | | |
w 47 | Mon 16/11 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waterford Valley | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Campbell | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 78 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 17/11 | Night Nav - Stafford - BCC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 39 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Newport Lakes | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sunnybank - Beryl Roberts Park - Closed School Event | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | FP | club | | S | | | |
Wed 18/11 | Newcastle Street Series #5 - Cardiff | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 82 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Trevallyn - Launceston Spring Twilight #5 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 36 | | loc | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Birralee | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #7 Telopea | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 204 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight #5 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 153 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 159 | | loc | | M | | | |
Night Nav - Old Tewantin | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 26 | FP | club | | M | N | | |
Thu 19/11 | Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lion Country | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
SC-ORE #4: Black Mountain Peninsula | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 36 | | club | R | S | | | |
Sunnybank - Les Atkinson Park - Closed school event | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Quinzeh Rocks | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 26 | | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Orienteering Training - Belair NP CANCELLED DUE TO COVID | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 0 | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 20/11 | November Park Series #3 - TAFE campus | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 29 | P | club | | S | | | |
Twilight Series Event #2 - Torrens Linear Park – Paradise- Athelstone CANCELLED DUE TO COVID | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 10 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 21/11 | SOS - 6 Term 4 Palm Beach | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 82 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
ACT MTBO Sprint Distance Championships: Kowen Forest | Orienteering ACT Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 62 | M | champs | | S | | | |
ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships: Sparrow Hill | Orienteering ACT Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 74 | M | champs | | M | | | |
ParkO #3 - Cliveden Park, Fig Tree Pocket, BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event” | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 87 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Samson (Metro Series 3) | Kulgun 225 Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 82 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 22/11 | 7 Mile Beach - Southern Local #11 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 77 | | loc | | L | | | |
Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 9 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Bonython Park Score - MapRunF - Do in Your Own Time | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Thurgoona, Ernest Grant Park | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 12 | FMP | club | | L | | | |
ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen Forest | Orienteering ACT Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 63 | M | champs | | L | | | |
NT: East Point Xmas event | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Coffs Street-O "Real World" event | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 20 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 1 - 10.30-11.30am - Panton Hills | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 28 | | club | | L | | | |
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 2 - 11.30am-12.30pm - Panton Hills | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 30 | | club | | L | | | |
River Bay Orienteering Series #4 Earlwood | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 67 | FP | club | | L | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 36 - Moore Park Indooroopilly | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 13 | | club | | L | | | |
w 48 | Mon 23/11 | Bonython Park Score - MapRunF - Do in Your Own Time | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Wantirna South | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Chifley-Pearce | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 74 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 24/11 | Bonython Park Score - MapRunF - Do in Your Own Time | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Night Nav - Chermside South | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 30 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Edgewater | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Brightwater | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 20 | FP | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 25/11 | Bonython Park Score - MapRunF - Do in Your Own Time | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #6 - Pelican | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 92 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Prospect High School- Launceston Spring Twilight #6 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 45 | | club | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Mullum Mullum | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Botanical Gardens - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight #6 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 195 | | loc | | M | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #8 Waverton | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 249 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park | Bushflyers | Orienteering ACT | 154 | | loc | | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 1 - Macedon | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | M | N | | |
Thu 26/11 | Bonython Park Score - MapRunF - Do in Your Own Time | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Sydney Summer Series 2020/2021 Season Ticket | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Big Foot Orienteers Garingal Orienteers Orienteering NSW Uringa Orienteers Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 125 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Jen's Place | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Heidelberg Central | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Seven Hills Bush, and Mid Week Break Up Party | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 25 | | club | | L | | | |
Orienteering ACT Council Meeting | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | - | | club | | S | N | | |
Fri 27/11 | Bonython Park Score - MapRunF - Do in Your Own Time | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
2020 Western Metro Primary Schools Orienteering Championship - CANCELLED | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | club | | L | | | |
November Park Series #4 - Gosling Creek | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 37 | P | club | | S | | | |
Twilight Series Event #3 - W/NW Parklands (Bonython Park)CANCELLED DUE TO COVID | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 1 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 28/11 | Bonython Park Score - MapRunF - Do in Your Own Time | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
ParkO #4 - Rafting Ground Reserve, Kenmore, BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event" | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 51 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Warwick (MetrO Series 4) | Bibbulmun Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 83 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 29/11 | Bonython Park Score - MapRunF - Do in Your Own Time | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Baranduda Reserve Pro Hart Drive Baranduda | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 9 | FMP | club | | L | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 3 - East Gosford | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 33 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 4 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 83 | | loc | | S | | | |
Double Bay P.S. Family Event | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 15 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 1 - 10.30-11.30am - Brimbank Park | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 26 | | club | | L | | | |
Orienteering ACT End of Season Function | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 66 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sunshine Orienteers Christmas Breakup - 2020 | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | FM | club | | M | | | |
Albany - St Joseph's College Sprint | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 14 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 2 - 11.30-12.30pm - Brimbank Park | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 4 | | club | | L | | | |
River Bay Orienteering Series #5 Ramsgate | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 50 | FP | club | | L | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 37 - 7th Brigade Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 7 | | club | | L | | | |
w 49 | Mon 30/11 | Bonython Park Score - MapRunF - Do in Your Own Time | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Rowville Lakes | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Giralang | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 75 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 1/12 | Night Nav - Wavell Heights - BCC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 38 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Montgomery Park | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Sunshine Beach | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 24 | | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 2/12 | Heritage Forest - Launceston Spring Twilight #7 Christmas Event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 31 | | loc | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Mitcham | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #9 Wahroonga | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 237 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #7 - Medowie | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 65 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park | Abominable O-Men | Orienteering ACT | 141 | | loc | | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 2 - Sunbury - Blind Creek | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | M | N | | |
Thu 3/12 | Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Balyang Sanctuary | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Heidelberg Heights | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Toohey Forest Night Nav Series - Event 1 - DM Henderson Park, Macgregor | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 11 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Orienteering Training - Belair NP | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 4/12 | Twilight Series Event #4 - Oaklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 84 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 5/12 | aMAZEing Ballarat | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | FP | club | T | L | | | |
ParkO #5 - Rocks Riverside Park, Seventeen Mile Rocks, BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event” | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 52 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Cottesloe (Metro Series 5) | Kulgun 225 Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 81 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 6/12 | Central Coast Summer Series 4 - Point Clare | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 44 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 7 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
West Sydney Orienteering Series Summer 20/21 #1 | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 59 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
WHO Cup & AGM | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 34 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Howrah - Southern Local - Christmas Event | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 97 | | loc | | M | | | |
Tiagarra West - NW Region - NW Local #5 | Pathfinders | Orienteering Tasmania | 21 | | club | | S | | | |
River Bay Orienteering Series #6 Ashbury | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 69 | FP | club | | L | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 38 - Cliveden Park Fig Tree Pocket | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 5 | | club | | L | | | |
AWOC AGM & Christmas O - MMCC Rooms Noreuil Park Albury | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 1 | | club | | L | | | |
w 50 | Mon 7/12 | ACT Street Series: Kambah East | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 70 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Nortons Park | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 8/12 | Night Nav - Arana Hills MBRC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 30 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Truganina | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Palmwoods | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 18 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Wed 9/12 | Mid Week Training Kensington Gardens | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 11 | | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Beverley Hills | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #10 Carlingford | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 213 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #8 - Adamstown Heights | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 88 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Oakey Hill | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 150 | | loc | | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 3 - Riddells Creek | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | M | N | | |
Thu 10/12 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - La Trobe Uni | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training- Port Adelaide | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Toohey Forest Night Nav Series - Event 2 - Salisbury Recreation Reserve, Salisbury | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 23 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Fri 11/12 | Twilight Series Event #5 - NE Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 81 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 12/12 | Gooseponds South, Mackay | 21Degrees South Multisport Assoc. | Orienteering Queensland | 17 | FP | club | | S | | | |
SOS Raging Waters Sydney | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 82 | | club | | L | | | |
ParkO #6 + Grid-O - JC Slaughter Falls, Mt Coot-tha, BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event" | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 83 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Kingsley (Metro Series 6) | LOST Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 75 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 13/12 | Victorian Sprint Championships | Melbourne Forest Racers Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 128 | | nat | | S | | | |
BOSS Season 2020/2021 Event #3 | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 70 | M | loc | | M | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 5 - Narara/Niagara Park | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 51 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Waterfall Valley, Rosebud | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 3 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Event management, course planning, and controlling | Orienteering Tasmania | Orienteering Tasmania | 18 | | loc | | L | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #9: Palmerville | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 128 | | loc | | S | | | |
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #2 Beaumont Hills | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 44 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
River Bay Orienteering Series #7 Marrickville | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 72 | FP | club | | L | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 39 - Sherwood Arbor | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 8 | | club | | L | | | |
w 51 | Mon 14/12 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Valley Reserve | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Yarralumla | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 82 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 15/12 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Newells Paddock | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Eatons Hill MBRC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 39 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Wed 16/12 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Mt Eagle | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #11 North Epping | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 210 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #9 - Mayfield West | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 86 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Cooleman Ridge | Weston Emus | Orienteering ACT | 101 | | loc | | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 4 - Kyneton | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | FP | club | | M | N | | |
Thu 17/12 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Banyule/Viewbank | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training- South Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Toohey Forest Night Nav Series - Event 3 - Perth Street Park, Camp Hill | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 26 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Fri 18/12 | Cyclones Camp 2020 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 19/12 | Cyclones Camp 2020 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Big Foot Sprints XXIII (Old details) | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 99 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sun 20/12 | Cyclones Camp 2020 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine Subscription | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 81 | FMP | loc | | L | | | |
Picnic in the Park & Browndog Challenge | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | | loc | | U | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #10: John Knight Park | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 131 | | loc | | S | | | |
ACT Sprint Series Season Pass | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 110 | | loc | | S | | | |
Wayne Richards Park Orienteering | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 42 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Swanning around Swanbourne at Christmas | LOST | Orienteering WA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 40 - Robelle Domain | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 13 | | club | | L | | | |
w 52 | Mon 21/12 | MetrO for MapRunF | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | P | club | | L | | | |
MetrO Warwick on MapRunF | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | P | loc | | S | | | |
NavDash for MapRunF | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glen Eira East | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Cook | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 76 | P | loc | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series October-December Season Pass | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 84 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 22/12 | Night Nav - Albany Creek | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 40 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Strathmore | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 23/12 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Bulleen Ups & Downs | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #10 - Valentine | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 69 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 24/12 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Banyule Extension | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training - East Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 25/12 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 26/12 | Santa 6 Days - Event 1 - City Botanic Gardens (Gardens Point) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 67 | | club | | M | | | |
Sun 27/12 | 2020 Xmas 5 Days, race 1 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 288 | | sta | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 2 - Edwards Park, (Carindale) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 31 | | club | | L | | | |
2020 Xmas 5 Days Day 1 -single entry only | Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 66 | | sta | | M | | | |
w 53 | Mon 28/12 | 2020 Xmas 5 Days, race 2 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 329 | | sta | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 3 - Anzac Park (Toowong) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 40 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Yarraman | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
2020 Xmas 5 Days Day 2 -single entry only | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 106 | | sta | | L | | | |
Tue 29/12 | 2020 Xmas 5 Days, race 3 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 324 | | sta | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 4 - Upper Kedron | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 20 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Royal Park | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
2020 Xmas 5 Days Day 3 -single entry only | NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 98 | | sta | | M | | | |
Wed 30/12 | 2020 Xmas 5 Days, race 4 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 337 | | sta | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 5 - Mercer Park (Wavell Heights) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 28 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Yarran Dheran | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
2020 Xmas 5 Days Day 4 -single entry only | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 113 | | sta | | L | | | |
Thu 31/12 | 2020 Xmas 5 Days, race 5 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 277 | | sta | | S | | | |
Purchase of Re-Usable O Cups | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 23 | | loc | | L | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 6 - Seven Hills | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 16 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Montmorency | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
2020 Xmas 5 Days Day 5 -single entry only | Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 51 | | sta | | S | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training- Tangari | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |