w 49 | Tue 1/12 | Night Nav - Wavell Heights - BCC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 38 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Montgomery Park | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Sunshine Beach | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 24 | | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 2/12 | Heritage Forest - Launceston Spring Twilight #7 Christmas Event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 31 | | loc | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Mitcham | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #9 Wahroonga | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 237 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #7 - Medowie | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 65 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park | Abominable O-Men | Orienteering ACT | 141 | | loc | | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 2 - Sunbury - Blind Creek | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | M | N | | |
Thu 3/12 | Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Balyang Sanctuary | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Heidelberg Heights | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Toohey Forest Night Nav Series - Event 1 - DM Henderson Park, Macgregor | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 11 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Orienteering Training - Belair NP | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 4/12 | Twilight Series Event #4 - Oaklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 84 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 5/12 | aMAZEing Ballarat | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | FP | club | T | L | | | |
ParkO #5 - Rocks Riverside Park, Seventeen Mile Rocks, BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event” | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 52 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Cottesloe (Metro Series 5) | Kulgun 225 Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 81 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 6/12 | Central Coast Summer Series 4 - Point Clare | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 44 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 7 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
West Sydney Orienteering Series Summer 20/21 #1 | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 59 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
WHO Cup & AGM | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 34 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Howrah - Southern Local - Christmas Event | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 97 | | loc | | M | | | |
Tiagarra West - NW Region - NW Local #5 | Pathfinders | Orienteering Tasmania | 21 | | club | | S | | | |
River Bay Orienteering Series #6 Ashbury | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 69 | FP | club | | L | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 38 - Cliveden Park Fig Tree Pocket | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 5 | | club | | L | | | |
AWOC AGM & Christmas O - MMCC Rooms Noreuil Park Albury | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 1 | | club | | L | | | |
w 50 | Mon 7/12 | ACT Street Series: Kambah East | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 70 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Nortons Park | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 8/12 | Night Nav - Arana Hills MBRC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 30 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Truganina | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Palmwoods | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 18 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Wed 9/12 | Mid Week Training Kensington Gardens | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 11 | | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Beverley Hills | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #10 Carlingford | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 213 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #8 - Adamstown Heights | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 88 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Oakey Hill | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 150 | | loc | | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 3 - Riddells Creek | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | M | N | | |
Thu 10/12 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - La Trobe Uni | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training- Port Adelaide | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Toohey Forest Night Nav Series - Event 2 - Salisbury Recreation Reserve, Salisbury | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 23 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Fri 11/12 | Twilight Series Event #5 - NE Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 81 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 12/12 | Gooseponds South, Mackay | 21Degrees South Multisport Assoc. | Orienteering Queensland | 17 | FP | club | | S | | | |
SOS Raging Waters Sydney | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 82 | | club | | L | | | |
ParkO #6 + Grid-O - JC Slaughter Falls, Mt Coot-tha, BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event" | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 83 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Kingsley (Metro Series 6) | LOST Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 75 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 13/12 | Victorian Sprint Championships | Melbourne Forest Racers Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 128 | | nat | | S | | | |
BOSS Season 2020/2021 Event #3 | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 70 | M | loc | | M | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 5 - Narara/Niagara Park | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 51 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Waterfall Valley, Rosebud | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 3 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Event management, course planning, and controlling | Orienteering Tasmania | Orienteering Tasmania | 18 | | loc | | L | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #9: Palmerville | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 128 | | loc | | S | | | |
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #2 Beaumont Hills | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 44 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
River Bay Orienteering Series #7 Marrickville | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 72 | FP | club | | L | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 39 - Sherwood Arbor | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 8 | | club | | L | | | |
w 51 | Mon 14/12 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Valley Reserve | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Yarralumla | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 82 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 15/12 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Newells Paddock | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Eatons Hill MBRC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 39 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Wed 16/12 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Mt Eagle | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #11 North Epping | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 210 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #9 - Mayfield West | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 86 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Cooleman Ridge | Weston Emus | Orienteering ACT | 101 | | loc | | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 4 - Kyneton | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | FP | club | | M | N | | |
Thu 17/12 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Banyule/Viewbank | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training- South Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Toohey Forest Night Nav Series - Event 3 - Perth Street Park, Camp Hill | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 26 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Fri 18/12 | Cyclones Camp 2020 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 19/12 | Cyclones Camp 2020 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Big Foot Sprints XXIII (Old details) | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 99 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sun 20/12 | Cyclones Camp 2020 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine Subscription | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 81 | FMP | loc | | L | | | |
Picnic in the Park & Browndog Challenge | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | | loc | | U | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #10: John Knight Park | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 131 | | loc | | S | | | |
ACT Sprint Series Season Pass | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 110 | | loc | | S | | | |
Wayne Richards Park Orienteering | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 42 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Swanning around Swanbourne at Christmas | LOST | Orienteering WA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 40 - Robelle Domain | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 13 | | club | | L | | | |
w 52 | Mon 21/12 | MetrO for MapRunF | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | P | club | | L | | | |
MetrO Warwick on MapRunF | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | P | loc | | S | | | |
NavDash for MapRunF | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glen Eira East | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Cook | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 76 | P | loc | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series October-December Season Pass | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 84 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 22/12 | Night Nav - Albany Creek | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 40 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Strathmore | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 23/12 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Bulleen Ups & Downs | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #10 - Valentine | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 69 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 24/12 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Banyule Extension | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training - East Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 25/12 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 26/12 | Santa 6 Days - Event 1 - City Botanic Gardens (Gardens Point) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 67 | | club | | M | | | |
Sun 27/12 | 2020 Xmas 5 Days, race 1 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 288 | | sta | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 2 - Edwards Park, (Carindale) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 31 | | club | | L | | | |
2020 Xmas 5 Days Day 1 -single entry only | Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 66 | | sta | | M | | | |
w 53 | Mon 28/12 | 2020 Xmas 5 Days, race 2 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 329 | | sta | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 3 - Anzac Park (Toowong) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 40 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Yarraman | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
2020 Xmas 5 Days Day 2 -single entry only | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 106 | | sta | | L | | | |
Tue 29/12 | 2020 Xmas 5 Days, race 3 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 324 | | sta | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 4 - Upper Kedron | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 20 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Royal Park | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
2020 Xmas 5 Days Day 3 -single entry only | NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 98 | | sta | | M | | | |
Wed 30/12 | 2020 Xmas 5 Days, race 4 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 337 | | sta | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 5 - Mercer Park (Wavell Heights) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 28 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Yarran Dheran | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
2020 Xmas 5 Days Day 4 -single entry only | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 113 | | sta | | L | | | |
Thu 31/12 | 2020 Xmas 5 Days, race 5 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 277 | | sta | | S | | | |
Purchase of Re-Usable O Cups | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 23 | | loc | | L | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 6 - Seven Hills | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 16 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Montmorency | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
2020 Xmas 5 Days Day 5 -single entry only | Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 51 | | sta | | S | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training- Tangari | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 1/1 | 2021 National Squads | Bushrangers Orienteering Australia | | 67 | | nat | | P | | | |
NSW Stingers Christmas Fundraiser (Order Form) | NSW Stingers | Orienteering NSW | 28 | | club | | L | | | |
New Year's Day Event - Seven Hills | Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 7 | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 2/1 | Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Barwon Heads | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 3/1 | ACT Sprint Series #1: Palmerston Primary School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 75 | | loc | | S | | | |
MapRun Parks Series 41 - Wolston Creek | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 18 | | club | | L | | | |
w 1 | Mon 4/1 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dingley Village | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 5/1 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Altona Green | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Enoggera - New Map | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 50 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Wed 6/1 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Deepdene | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #14 Killara | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 229 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #11 - Blackalls Park | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 80 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 7/1 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Eltham Town | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Mt Gravatt | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 23 | | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training- Athelstone | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 8/1 | Twilight Series - Event 6 - Craigburn | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 75 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 9/1 | SHOO's Summer Saturdays #1 Spring Farm | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 54 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Point Lonsdale | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Shelley (Metro Series 7) | Kulgun 225 Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 78 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 10/1 | ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 102 | | loc | | S | | | |
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Tootgarook | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #3 Rouse Hill | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 62 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
CANCELLED (LOCKDOWN) MapRun Parks Series 42 - Kalinga Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
w 2 | Mon 11/1 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Hampton Park | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Googong | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 71 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Course setting workshop | Orienteering Queensland Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 31 | | club | | M | N | | |
Tue 12/1 | Night Nav - Bridgeman Downs | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 60 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Fairbairn Park | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 13/1 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Donvale Pines | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #15 Haberfield | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 271 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #12 - Islington | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 88 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 14/1 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Kalparrin | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Tarragindi | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 35 | | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training- Stirling | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Night Nav - Webb Park, Toowoomba | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 14 | FP | club | | S | N | | |
Fri 15/1 | Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp Quaranup | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 22 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Twilight Series Event #7 - Goodwood | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 115 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 16/1 | Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp Quaranup | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 22 | FP | club | | S | | | |
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #2 Camden South | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 60 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Closed Event - Guide Leaders Training - Sandgate | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | S | | | |
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Ocean Grove | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
North Fremantle (Metro Series 8) | Bibbulmun Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 60 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 17/1 | Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp Quaranup | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 22 | FP | club | | S | | | |
BOSS 2020/2021 Event #4 - Killingworth | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 93 | M | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #3: Deakin Offices | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 90 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 7 - The Entrance | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 55 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #4 Galston | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 81 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Town Beach Orienteering | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 81 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Albany - Albany Town Centre | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 48 | FP | club | | S | | | |
2021 MRP Rd3 - Rocks Riverside | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 25 | | club | | L | | | |
Orienteering SA Presentation Night (Re Scheduled) | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 50 | | club | | S | | | |
w 3 | Mon 18/1 | Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp Quaranup | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 22 | FP | club | | S | | | |
ACT Street Series: Jerrabomberra | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 68 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Tatterson | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 19/1 | Night Nav - Oxford Park | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 57 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Albert Park | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 20/1 | 2021 January Summer Camp St Helens | Orienteering Tasmania | Orienteering Tasmania | 32 | | sta | | P | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #16 Collaroy | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 218 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #13 - Speers Point | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 87 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Templestowe Valley | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 21/1 | 2021 January Summer Camp St Helens | Orienteering Tasmania | Orienteering Tasmania | 32 | | sta | | P | | | |
Night Nav - Holland Park East | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 36 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lower Eltham Park | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Lake Annand Park, Toowoomba | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 17 | FP | club | | S | N | | |
Fri 22/1 | 2021 January Summer Camp St Helens | Orienteering Tasmania | Orienteering Tasmania | 32 | | sta | | P | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp-SIAC hire | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 8 | | club | | S | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp (friday training only) | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 1 | | club | | S | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus Glenelg | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 27 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
EVOC Summer Cup - Village Green Trevallyn - twilight event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 46 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Twilight Series Event #8 - Glenelg | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 99 | | club | | M | | | |
Sat 23/1 | Adelaide Sprint Camp-SIAC hire | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 8 | | club | | S | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus Glenelg | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 27 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Cyclones Camp January 2021 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp (Saturday race only) | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 44 | | club | | S | | | |
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #3 Currans Hill | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 39 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp (Saturday training only) | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 14 | | club | | S | | | |
EVOC Summer Cup - Windsor precinct - sprint event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 52 | | loc | | S | | | |
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Queenscliff | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
EVOC Summer Cup - Launceston city CBD - sprint event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 46 | | loc | | S | | | |
Mullaloo (Metro Series 9) | Kulgun 225 Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 70 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 24/1 | Adelaide Sprint Camp-SIAC hire | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 8 | | club | | S | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus Glenelg | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 27 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Cyclones Camp January 2021 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp- Knockout Race Only | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 36 | | club | | S | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #4: Trinity Christian School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 73 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Copacabana | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 53 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #5 Tregear | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 50 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
EVOC Summer Cup - final 'Sun & Sand' Weymouth - scatter event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 43 | | loc | | S | | | |
2021 MRP Rd4 - Banks Street Reserve | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 38 | | club | | L | | | |
w 4 | Mon 25/1 | Cyclones Camp January 2021 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Weetangera | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 51 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Mentone Racecourse | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 26/1 | Cyclones Camp January 2021 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - The Gap - new map extension | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 59 | FP | club | | L | C | | |
NT: Australia Day: George Brown Botanic Gardens | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Kensington | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 27/1 | Sydney Summer Series #17 St Ives | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 208 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Bruce Ridge | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 99 | | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #14 - Fletcher | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 81 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Croydon Hills | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 28/1 | Night Nav - Wishart South | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 42 | | club | | L | | | |
Thursday sprint training- hawthornedene reserve | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - The Library | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Greenhills | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Middle Ridge Park, Toowoomba | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 11 | FP | club | | S | N | | |
Fri 29/1 | Snap Sprint Series #1 Flinders University North (Sturt campus) | Orienteering SA SA Arrows | Orienteering SA | 96 | | club | | S | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series: Parap | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 33 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sat 30/1 | SHOO's Summer Saturdays #4 Harrington Park | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 52 | | loc | | M | | | |
Deebing Creek Duo, bush, foot + MTBO | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 151 | FM | club | | L | | | |
BikeO-75 #1 - Woodlands (MapRun) | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 48 | M | club | | L | | | |
Bibra Lake (Metro Series 10) | Kulgun 225 Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 71 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 31/1 | Summergong 1 - Lake Illawarra | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 43 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #5: Radford College | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 110 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Green Point | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 47 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 12 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #6 Heritage Park | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 73 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
MFR Sprints 1: Carlton Gardens | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 111 | | club | | S | | | |
RROC Workshop at TGS | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 23 | | club | | L | | | |
Albany - Little Grove | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 23 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Toowoomba Grammar School | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 52 | FP | club | | S | | | |
2021 MRP Rd5 - Meadowlands | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 21 | | club | | L | | | |