w 2 | Thu 14/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 15/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 16/1 | SHOO's Summer Saturdays #2 Camden South | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 60 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 17/1 | BOSS 2020/2021 Event #4 - Killingworth | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 93 | M | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #3: Deakin Offices | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 90 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 7 - The Entrance | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 55 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #4 Galston | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 81 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Town Beach Orienteering | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 81 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
w 3 | Mon 18/1 | ACT Street Series: Jerrabomberra | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 68 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 19/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 20/1 | Sydney Summer Series #16 Collaroy | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 218 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #13 - Speers Point | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 87 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 21/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 22/1 | Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus Glenelg | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 27 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
EVOC Summer Cup - Village Green Trevallyn - twilight event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 46 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Sat 23/1 | Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus Glenelg | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 27 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #3 Currans Hill | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 39 | P | loc | | M | | | |
EVOC Summer Cup - Windsor precinct - sprint event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 52 | | loc | | S | | | |
EVOC Summer Cup - Launceston city CBD - sprint event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 46 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sun 24/1 | Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus Glenelg | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 27 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #4: Trinity Christian School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 73 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Copacabana | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 53 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #5 Tregear | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 50 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
EVOC Summer Cup - final 'Sun & Sand' Weymouth - scatter event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 43 | | loc | | S | | | |
w 4 | Mon 25/1 | ACT Street Series: Weetangera | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 51 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 26/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 27/1 | Sydney Summer Series #17 St Ives | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 208 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Bruce Ridge | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 99 | | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #14 - Fletcher | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 81 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 28/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 29/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 30/1 | SHOO's Summer Saturdays #4 Harrington Park | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 52 | | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 31/1 | Summergong 1 - Lake Illawarra | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 43 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #5: Radford College | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 110 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Green Point | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 47 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 12 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #6 Heritage Park | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 73 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
w 5 | Mon 1/2 | Sydney Summer Series #12 Mosman (Monday - New Date) | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 185 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Street Series: Ainslie | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 71 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 2/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 3/2 | Sydney Summer Series #18 Frenchs Forest | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 221 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #15 - Windale | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 90 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain | Bushflyers | Orienteering ACT | 148 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 4/2 | Northern Tablelands Twilight #1 | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 12 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Fri 5/2 | Australopers Summer Fiesta - Series entry for all 3 events for the cost of 2 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 81 | | loc | | S | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, cascade Sprint Preliminary | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 84 | | loc | | S | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, cascade Sprint Final | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 79 | | loc | | S | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Cascade Gardens Sprint - Entry | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 84 | | loc | | S | C | | |
2021 Street Series #1 | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 20 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Sat 6/2 | Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, knocklofty Bush Sprint | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 85 | | loc | | S | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, kingston High Sprint | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 76 | | loc | | S | | | |
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #5 Macarthur Heights, Campbelltown | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 44 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Knocklofty Bush Sprint - Entry | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 8 | | loc | | S | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Kingston High Sprint - Entry | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 4 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sun 7/2 | Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 4 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #6: Canberra Girls Grammar School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 116 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 10 - Kincumber | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 52 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Big Foot Sprints XXIII (New date) | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 70 | | loc | | S | | | |
w 6 | Mon 8/2 | ACT Street Series: Waramanga-Fisher | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 91 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 9/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 10/2 | Enter all Northern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted Rate | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 23 | | loc | | S | | | |
Enter all Southern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted Rate | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 256 | | loc | | S | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #16 - Maryland | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 81 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 225 | | loc | | S | | | |
Royal/ Riverbend Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 57 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #19 North Parramatta | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 221 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt Taylor | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 139 | | loc | | S | | | |
Thu 11/2 | Northern Tablelands Twilight #2 | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 17 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Fri 12/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/2 | SOS Macarthur - Elderslie | Bold Horizons Event Organiser Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 180 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Sun 14/2 | Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 4 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Summergong 2 - South Wollongong | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 53 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #7: Merici College and Haig Park | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 110 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 6/11 - Narara | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 44 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
w 7 | Mon 15/2 | Sydney Summer Series #13 North Rocks (Monday - New Date) | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 199 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Street Series: Monash | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 79 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Tue 16/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 17/2 | Montague Bay - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 217 | | loc | | S | | | |
Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 43 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #20 Earlwood | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 223 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #17 - Lambton | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 92 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Arachnicopia South | Bushflyers | Orienteering ACT | 135 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 18/2 | Northern Tablelands Twilight #3 | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 14 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
(Late) Summer Training - Carine | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | loc | | L | | | |
Fri 19/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 20/2 | 2021 ACT MTBO Training / MTBO Skills Development Weekend | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 17 | M | loc | | L | | | |
SOS Macarthur - Camden South | Bold Horizons Event Organiser Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 85 | FP | loc | | S | | | |