w 2 | Thu 14/1 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Kalparrin | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 15/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 16/1 | Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Ocean Grove | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 17/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 3 | Mon 18/1 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Tatterson | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 19/1 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Albert Park | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 20/1 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Templestowe Valley | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 21/1 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lower Eltham Park | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 22/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 23/1 | Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Queenscliff | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 24/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 4 | Mon 25/1 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Mentone Racecourse | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 26/1 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Kensington | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 27/1 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Croydon Hills | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 28/1 | Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - The Library | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Greenhills | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 29/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 30/1 | BikeO-75 #1 - Woodlands (MapRun) | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 48 | M | club | | L | | | |
Sun 31/1 | MFR Sprints 1: Carlton Gardens | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 111 | | club | | S | | | |
w 5 | Mon 1/2 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dandenong Creek | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 2/2 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Deer Park | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 3/2 | Macedon Ranges Summer Series 5 - Goonawarra | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Quambee Quandary | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 4/2 | Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Red Cliffs | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Koonung Crossing | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 5/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 6/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 7/2 | Fowl and Fizz | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 34 | | club | | S | | | |
MFR Sprints 2: Commonwealth Village | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 112 | | club | | S | | | |
w 6 | Mon 8/2 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glenhuntly Gallop | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 9/2 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Highpoint | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 10/2 | BUNS Golden Point | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | FP | club | | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 6 - Woodend - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Whites Corner - Champs Qualifier and Schools 1 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 11/2 | Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - West Tech - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Belmore Parklands | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 12/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 7 | Mon 15/2 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley Parklands - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 16/2 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Rifle Range CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 17/2 | BUNS Brown Hill | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 7 - Gisborne | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Canterbury Trails - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 18/2 | Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Barrabool | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Springthorpe | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 19/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 20/2 | BendiGo ToDay, sprint | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 44 | | club | | S | | | |