w 5 | Mon 1/2 | Sydney Summer Series #12 Mosman (Monday - New Date) | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 185 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Street Series: Ainslie | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 71 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dandenong Creek | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 2/2 | Night Nav - Rosalie | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Deer Park | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 3/2 | Sydney Summer Series #18 Frenchs Forest | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 221 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #15 - Windale | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 90 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain | Bushflyers | Orienteering ACT | 148 | | loc | | M | | | |
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd1 Jezzine Jaunt (Townsville) | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 32 | FP | club | T | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 5 - Goonawarra | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Quambee Quandary | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 4/2 | Northern Tablelands Twilight #1 | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 12 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Night Nav - Moorooka | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 41 | | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint training- hazelwood park reserve | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Red Cliffs | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Koonung Crossing | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 5/2 | Australopers Summer Fiesta - Series entry for all 3 events for the cost of 2 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 81 | | loc | | S | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, cascade Sprint Preliminary | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 84 | | loc | | S | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, cascade Sprint Final | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 79 | | loc | | S | | | |
Lincoln Cove | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 27 | FP | club | | L | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series Event 5 | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 1 | | club | P | M | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Cascade Gardens Sprint - Entry | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 84 | | loc | | S | C | | |
2021 Street Series #1 | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 20 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Snap Sprint Series Event 2 - Underdale | Orienteering SA SA Arrows | Orienteering SA | 80 | | club | | S | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series: Anula | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 53 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sat 6/2 | Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, knocklofty Bush Sprint | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 85 | | loc | | S | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, kingston High Sprint | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 76 | | loc | | S | | | |
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #5 Macarthur Heights, Campbelltown | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 44 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Training morning - Crows Nest | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 13 | | club | | S | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Knocklofty Bush Sprint - Entry | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 8 | | loc | | S | | | |
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Kingston High Sprint - Entry | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 4 | | loc | | S | | | |
Garingal Christmas Party | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | - | | club | | S | | | |
Cyclones Sprint Race #1 - Kenmore SHS | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | 71 | | club | | S | | | |
Claisebrook (Metro Series 11) | Bibbulmun Orienteers Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 76 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 7/2 | Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 4 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Fowl and Fizz | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 34 | | club | | S | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #6: Canberra Girls Grammar School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 116 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 10 - Kincumber | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 52 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
MFR Sprints 2: Commonwealth Village | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 112 | | club | | S | | | |
Big Foot Sprints XXIII (New date) | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 70 | | loc | | S | | | |
Warwick sprint event - Scots College | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | Orienteering Queensland | 16 | | club | | S | | | |
Harristown SHS, Toowoomba | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 35 | FP | club | | S | | | |
2021 MRP Rd6 - New Farm Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 21 | | club | | L | | | |
w 6 | Mon 8/2 | ACT Street Series: Waramanga-Fisher | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 91 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glenhuntly Gallop | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 9/2 | Night Nav - North Pine Series - Petrie South | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | FP | club | | L | C | | |
Night Nav - Taringa | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 49 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Highpoint | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Sunshine Cove | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 15 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 10/2 | Enter all Northern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted Rate | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 23 | | loc | | S | | | |
Enter all Southern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted Rate | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 256 | | loc | | S | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #16 - Maryland | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 81 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 225 | | loc | | S | | | |
Royal/ Riverbend Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 57 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #19 North Parramatta | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 221 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt Taylor | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 139 | | loc | | S | | | |
BUNS Golden Point | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | FP | club | | M | | | |
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd2 Stadium Swing (Townsville) | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 34 | P | club | T | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 6 - Woodend - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Whites Corner - Champs Qualifier and Schools 1 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 11/2 | Northern Tablelands Twilight #2 | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 17 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Night Nav - Eight Mile Plains | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 28 | | club | | L | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - West Tech - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Belmore Parklands | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training-Christie's Beach 7pm!! | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | FP | club | | S | | | |
Fri 12/2 | NT: Wet Season Series Event 3: Cullen Bay/Larrakeyah | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 1 | | club | T | M | | | |
Snap Sprint Series Event 3 - Belair National Park (Golf course carpark) | Orienteering SA SA Arrows | Orienteering SA | 114 | | club | | S | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series: Cullen Bay | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 61 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sat 13/2 | SOS Macarthur - Elderslie | Bold Horizons Event Organiser Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 180 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
SOS Northside 3D - Normanhurst | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 77 | | club | | S | | | |
Cyclones Sprint Race #2 - Rocks Riverside | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | 58 | | club | | S | | | |
Perry Lakes (Metro Series 12) | Bibbulmun Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 99 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 14/2 | Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 4 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Centenary Heights SHS, Toowoomba | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 45 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Summergong 2 - South Wollongong | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 53 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #7: Merici College and Haig Park | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 110 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 6/11 - Narara | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 44 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Narangba Maprun MTBO, Training Day, AGM with Lunch | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 30 | M | club | | S | | | |
Albany - Denmark | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 11 | FP | club | | M | | | |
2021 MRP Rd7 - Mercer Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 21 | | club | | L | | | |
Koombana (SWOT Urban Series 1) | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | Orienteering WA | 18 | FP | club | | M | | | |
w 7 | Mon 15/2 | Sydney Summer Series #13 North Rocks (Monday - New Date) | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 199 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Street Series: Monash | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 79 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley Parklands - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 16/2 | Night Nav - Chelmer - BCC | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 41 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Rifle Range CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Old Tewantin | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 21 | | club | | M | N | | |
Toowoomba SES Cadets | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 17/2 | Montague Bay - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 217 | | loc | | S | | | |
Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 43 | | loc | | S | | | |
HIghfields SES Cadets | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #20 Earlwood | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 223 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series #17 - Lambton | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 92 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Arachnicopia South | Bushflyers | Orienteering ACT | 135 | | loc | | M | | | |
BUNS Brown Hill | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | FP | club | | M | | | |
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd3 ANZAC Park (Townsville) | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | P | club | T | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 7 - Gisborne | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Canterbury Trails - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 18/2 | Northern Tablelands Twilight #3 | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 14 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Night Nav - Robertson | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 30 | | club | | L | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Barrabool | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Springthorpe | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Orienteering Training - North Adelaide 7pm!!!! | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
(Late) Summer Training - Carine | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | loc | | L | | | |
Fri 19/2 | Lincoln West | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 25 | FP | club | | L | | | |
2021 February Street Series #3 | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 37 | P | club | | S | | | |
Snap Sprint Series Event 4 - Semaphore Park | Orienteering SA SA Arrows | Orienteering SA | 78 | | club | | S | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series: Jingili Water Gardens | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 62 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sat 20/2 | 2021 ACT MTBO Training / MTBO Skills Development Weekend | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 17 | M | loc | | L | | | |
SOS Macarthur - Camden South | Bold Horizons Event Organiser Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 85 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
SOS Northside 3D - North Rocks | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 118 | | club | | S | | | |
Cyclones Sprint 3 - Wirra Wirra, Toowoomba | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | 75 | | club | | S | | | |
BendiGo ToDay, sprint | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 44 | | club | | S | | | |
Sun 21/2 | BendiGo ToDay, hagaby | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 49 | | club | | L | | | |
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Results, tiagarra | Pathfinders | Orienteering Tasmania | 24 | | loc | | S | | | |
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Results, tiagarra A | Pathfinders | Orienteering Tasmania | 21 | | loc | | S | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #8: University of Canberra | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 103 | | loc | | S | | | |
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Rosebud (rescheduled from 14 February) | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 6 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Park Orienteering at Tewantin | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 26 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Toowoomba Showgrounds | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 41 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Coningham - Southern Local #1 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 87 | | loc | | M | | | |
HOG Tacking Point Summer 2021 Orienteering | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 18 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Entry | Pathfinders | Orienteering Tasmania | 21 | | loc | | S | | | |
Perth Waldorf School Sprint | Bibbulmun Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 69 | | club | | S | | | |
Killarney street O | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | Orienteering Queensland | 15 | FP | club | | S | | | |
2021 MRP Rd8 - Anzac Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 17 | | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Boronia Park | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 89 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Eaton (SWOT Urban Series 2) | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | Orienteering WA | 20 | FP | club | | M | | | |
w 8 | Mon 22/2 | ACT Street Series: Florey | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 96 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Colchester | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 23/2 | Night Nav - Acacia Park, St Lucia - BCC | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 18 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Night Nav - North Pine Series - Griffin | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 30 | | club | | L | | | |
Toowoomba SES Cadets | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Copperfield | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Sippy Downs | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 29 | FP | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 24/2 | Highfields SES Cadets | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Mid Week Training Athelstone | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 16 | | club | | L | | | |
Lower Domain - Southern Autumn Twilight/Schools #3 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 236 | | loc | | S | | | |
Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 62 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #21 Allambie Heights | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 202 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Street Series Preso event - Islington | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 78 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Red Hill | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 134 | | loc | | M | | | |
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd4 Strand Park (Townsville) | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | P | club | T | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Cavills Corner - CHAMPS FINAL | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 25/2 | Northern Tablelands Twilight #4 | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 23 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
BUNS Brown Hill | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | FP | club | | M | | | |
Night Nav - Runcorn East | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 31 | | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training East Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Old West | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Quarries Park | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
(Late) Summer Training - Woodlands | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | loc | | L | | | |
Fri 26/2 | 2021 February Street Series #4 | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 36 | FP | club | | S | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series: Fannie Bay | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 72 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sat 27/2 | SOS Macarthur - Bringelly | Bold Horizons Event Organiser Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 118 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
SOS Northside 3D - Manly Vale | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 77 | | club | | S | | | |
Orienteering for Beginners | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 0 | | loc | T | P | | | |
BikeO-75 #3 - Westerfolds Park (MapRun) | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 49 | M | club | | L | | | |
Sun 28/2 | Sunday Maprun GPSO - Felltimber Creek | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 10 | FM | club | | M | | | |
Summergong 3 - Bulli | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 48 | | loc | | M | | | |
Waggaroos Summer Orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 5 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT MTBO Series #1: Majura Pines | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 75 | M | loc | | L | | | |
OY1 + OQ AGM - Spillway Common (Wivenhoe) | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | 113 | | club | | M | | | |
MFR Sprints 3: Princes Hill (rescheduled from February 14) | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 98 | | club | | S | | | |
SA Sprint Championships - Roseworthy College | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | Orienteering SA | 103 | | club | | S | | | |
NavDash 1 Gosnells Pioneer Park | LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 69 | FP | club | | S | | | |
2021 MRP Rd9 - 7th Brigade Park (Chermside) | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 29 | | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Sprint #2 - Ted Horwood | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 54 | | club | | S | | | |
w 9 | Mon 1/3 | ACT Street Series: Forrest | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 109 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley Woods | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 2/3 | Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCC | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 44 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Aberfeldie | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Kings Beach | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 29 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Wed 3/3 | Koolamurt - Girton Riley | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 17 | | loc | T | M | | | |
Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 219 | | loc | | M | | | |
Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 55 | | loc | | M | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #22 Castle Cove | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 229 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
UFO 1 - Boomerang Park RAYMOND TERRACE | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 77 | P | club | | S | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Aranda Bushlands | Bushflyers | Orienteering ACT | 162 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 194 | | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Heyington Heights | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 4/3 | SC-ORE -1: Charles Weston Primary School, Coombs | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 29 | | club | R | S | | | |
Mungara Lakes, Petrie. Park & Street | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 18 | | club | | L | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Bayside Bliss | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Middle Mullum | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 5/3 | Kirton Point | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 20 | FP | club | | L | | | |
NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 1 | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
2021 February Street Series #2 (Postponed from 12th Feb) | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 47 | P | club | | S | | | |
(Late) Summer Training - Kings Park | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 6/3 | BikeO75, Lysterfield MapRun (rescheduled from February 13). ENTER HERE | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 14 | M | club | | L | | | |
Waggaroos Club Training Weekend | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | - | | loc | | M | | | |
SOS Macarthur - Campbelltown | Bold Horizons Event Organiser Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 78 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
SOS Northside 3D - East Killara | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 94 | | club | | S | | | |
Pre- NOL bush training Kuitpo | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Women's Navigation Skills Weekend | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | - | | loc | | M | | | |
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Chiron Chaos | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 93 | | sta | | M | | | |
O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Rumbalara - individual entry | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 6 | | loc | | M | | | |
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 1 - Pairs Relay - Rumbalara | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 52 | | loc | | M | | | |
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 2 - Night event - Mount Penang | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 48 | | loc | | M | N | | |
BikeO-75 #2 - Lysterfield (MapRun) - NEW DATE | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 38 | M | club | | L | | | |
O'Shea Night leg - Mount Penang - individual entry | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 4 | FP | loc | | M | N | | |
Sun 7/3 | Waggaroos Club Training Weekend | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | - | | loc | | M | | | |
Pre- NOL bush training Kuitpo | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Women's Navigation Skills Weekend | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | - | | loc | | M | | | |
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 3 - Pairs Score - Rumbalara | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 54 | | loc | | M | | | |
2021 MRP Rd10 - Fig Tree Pocket | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 24 | | club | | L | | | |
NT: East Point | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 60 | | club | | L | | | |
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Chiltern | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | FM | club | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #9: Karabar School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 68 | | loc | | S | | | |
O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - Rumbalara - individual entry | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 7 | | loc | | M | | | |
Cooby Dam | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 44 | | club | | L | | | |
MelBushO 1 - Woodlands Historic Park | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 119 | | club | | L | | | |
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Siamese - Long - OST 1 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 108 | | sta | | L | | | |
Albany - Mt Clarence West | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 16 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sydney Sprint Series #3 Georges Heights | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 82 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Dalyellup SE (SWOT Urban Series 3) | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | Orienteering WA | 19 | FP | club | | M | | | |
w 10 | Mon 8/3 | St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 Littlechild Creek - Middle - OST 2 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 99 | | sta | | M | | | |
MFR Sprints 4: Carlton Laneways (The Grand Final) - rescheduled from 28/2 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 101 | | club | | S | | | |
ACT Street Series: Melba | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 68 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Academy Hill | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 9/3 | Night Nav - North Pine Series - North Lakes West | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 29 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Taringa North - BCC | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 36 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - West Essendon | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Kuluin | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 22 | FP | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 10/3 | Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 213 | | loc | | S | | | |
Heritage Forest - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 52 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #23 Northbridge | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 213 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
UFO 2 - Connolly Park CARRINGTON | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 104 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Wednesday GPSO Maprun Noreuil-Linc | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 10 | MP | club | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Camelot Rise | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 11/3 | SC-ORE #2: St Jude's and Canberra Montessori Schools, Holder | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 28 | | club | R | S | | | |
Koolamurt - Girton Millward | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 19 | | loc | T | M | | | |
Koolamurt - Girton Jenkin | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 15 | | loc | T | M | | | |
Secondary Series Event #1 - Rocks Riverside Reserve | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Daisy Hill, Bush | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | | club | | L | | | |
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 1 South Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Edendale Farm | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 12/3 | NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 2 | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
(Late) Summer Training - Daglish | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 13/3 | Training Weekend | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | FMP | club | | L | | | |
NOL - Sprint - Gisborne | Central Highlands Orienteering Club Orienteering Victoria Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 137 | | nat | | S | | | |
SOS Macarthur - Camden | Bold Horizons Event Organiser Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 113 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
SOS Northside 3D - Balgowlah | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 109 | | club | | S | | | |
NOL Middle and Vic Autumn-Spring 1 - Mt Alexander | Bendigo Orienteers Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 197 | | nat | | M | | | |
Waterfall Way Weekend - Dorrigo | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 98 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
IKO Local - La Perouse | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 26 | | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 14/3 | Training Weekend | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | FMP | club | | L | | | |
NOL Long, Eureka Challenge and Vic Autumn-Spring 2 - Creswick | Eureka Orienteers Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 194 | | nat | | L | | | |
2021 MRP Rd11 - Roma St Parklands | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 25 | | club | | L | | | |
NavDash 2 Garvey Park | Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 85 | FP | club | | S | | | |
20/21 BOSS 6 - Killingworth | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 58 | M | loc | | M | | | |
Sunday Maprun GPSO - West Albury | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 10 | FM | club | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #10: AIS | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 61 | | loc | | S | | | |
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Blairgowrie | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Columboola | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 23 | | club | | L | | | |
MTBO SS1 - Sippy Downs | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 79 | M | club | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series Season Pass | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 116 | | loc | | S | | | |
OSA L2 Controller Workshop | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 5 | | club | | L | | | |
Waggaroos local bush orienteering | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 10 | | loc | | M | | | |
Bush Series #1 Lake Canobolas | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 23 | | club | | M | | | |
Waterfall Way Weekend - Sawmill Creek | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 36 | | loc | | M | | | |
Whyalla Hills | Saltbush Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 39 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Stanthorpe High School sprint event | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | Orienteering Queensland | 19 | | club | | S | | | |
Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Mort Bay | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 87 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
w 11 | Mon 15/3 | ACT Street Series: Wanniassa | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 78 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Knox Fields | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 16/3 | Night Nav - West End - BCC | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 22 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Camp One | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Sunrise Beach | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 22 | FP | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 17/3 | Koolamurt - Girton Frew | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 14 | | loc | T | M | | | |
Closed event - secondary school - Opossum North | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #24 Auburn_ RESULTS | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 156 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Mt Nelson - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight #6 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 212 | | loc | | S | | | |
Mid North After-school Cluster- Manoora PS | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
Launceston Church Grammar - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 57 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #24 Auburn | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 51 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
UFO 3 - CAVES BEACH | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 66 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Blind Creek | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 18/3 | SC-ORE #3: Weston Park, Yarralumla | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 29 | | club | R | S | | | |
Rocks Riverside. Park, Seventeen Mile Rocks BCC Sponsored | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 22 | | club | | L | | | |
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 2 Park 17 | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 19/3 | NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 3 | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Rustlers Gully | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 20 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Trevallyn - Northern Schools Championships | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 101 | | loc | | M | | | |
(Late) Summer Training - Perry Lakes | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 20/3 | Bendigo Bush - Mt Korong | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 69 | | club | | M | | | |
2021 NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships) | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 227 | | champs | | S | | | |
Encounter Weekend: Victor Harbor Foot and MTBO | Tjuringa Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 78 | FM | club | | S | | | |
Sun 21/3 | 2021 MRP Rd12 - Moore Park Indooroopilly | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 7 | | club | | L | | | |
John Breen Park, Mackay | 21Degrees South Multisport Assoc. | Orienteering Queensland | 8 | | club | | S | | | |
NT: Territory Wildlife Park Score Event & AGM | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 45 | | club | | L | | | |
2021 NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1 - Wattle Ridge | Big Foot Orienteers Orienteering ACT | Orienteering NSW Orienteering ACT | 340 | | sta | | L | | | |
OY2 Bush - Glen Mine, outside Warwick | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | Orienteering Queensland | 69 | | club | | L | | | |
Encounter Weekend: Port Elliot | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | Orienteering SA | 76 | FP | club | | M | | | |
MelBushO 2 - Police Paddocks, Endeavour Hills - includes RadiO Event | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 112 | | club | | L | | | |
Randall's Bay - Southern Local #2 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 70 | | loc | | M | | | |
AWOC - Waggaroos Interclub #1 Wallaces Gully Chiltern | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 18 | | club | | M | | | |
HOG Kooloonbung Creek Summer 2021 Orienteering | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 2 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
North West Region - Romaine Park - NW Local #2 | Pathfinders | Orienteering Tasmania | 28 | | loc | | M | | | |
Australind (SWOT Urban Series 4) | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | Orienteering WA | 16 | | club | | S | | | |
w 12 | Mon 22/3 | Mid North After-school Cluster- Balaklava PS | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
ACT Street Series: Macquarie | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 36 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Kingsclere | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 23/3 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Yarraville | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Buderim Parks | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 11 | FP | club | | M | N | | |
Night Nav - Auchenflower POSTPONED to 11 May | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 0 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Wed 24/3 | Koolamurt - Girton Jones | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 16 | | loc | T | M | | | |
Mid Week Training Mt Crawford Forest | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 17 | | loc | | L | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #25 Chiswick | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 204 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Glen Iris | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 25/3 | SC-ORE #4: Weston Park, Yarralumla | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 28 | | club | R | S | | | |
Plunkett Hills, Bush EVENT CANCELLED DUE TO FLOODING | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 6 | | club | | L | | | |
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 3 Kensington Gardens | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 26/3 | NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 4 | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 27/3 | SOS Macarthur - Camden | Bold Horizons Event Organiser Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 83 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
SOS Northside 3D - Frenchs Forest | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 100 | | club | | S | | | |
Strathpine - Pine Rivers Park Maprun Bike / Foot Orienteering | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | MP | loc | | S | | | |
Orienteering Training- Mt Crawford | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2, ADFA | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 179 | | champs | | S | | | |
Bendigo Bush - Mt Kooyoora | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 74 | | club | | M | | | |
Sun 28/3 | Brinkworth Sprint Event | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 22 | FP | club | | S | | | |
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 13, Kalinga Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 26 | | club | | L | | | |
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Chiltern | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 7 | FM | club | | M | | | |
Newcastle Bush Minor - Jesmond Park | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 63 | | loc | | M | | | |
Wagga Local Sprint | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 6 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
ACT Classic Series - ACT Relays | Abominable O-Men | Orienteering ACT | 32 | | loc | R | M | | | |
MelBushO 3 - Maroondah Reservoir Park | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 95 | | club | | L | | | |
Belair National Park Foot & MTBO | Wallaringa Orienteering Club | Orienteering SA | 137 | FM | club | | L | | | |
ACT Classic Series: ACT Relays, Mt Majura West | Abominable O-Men | Orienteering ACT | 78 | | loc | | M | | | |
Stonehenge - Tas Schools Champs (Schools Selection Event 1) Southern Local #3 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 137 | | sta | | M | | | |
Whyalla East | Saltbush Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 39 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Vic MTBO Series 1 - Bells Reef, Daylesford | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 48 | M | sta | | L | | | |
NavDash 3 Swan Valley Adventure Centre | Bibbulmun Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 86 | FP | club | | S | | | |
"Big Rock" training presentation by Greg Barbour | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 34 | | club | | P | | | |
w 13 | Mon 29/3 | ACT Street Series: Weston | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 97 | P | loc | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series January-March Season Pass | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 68 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Kangaroo Very Flat | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 30/3 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Highpoint | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Caloundra West | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 31 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Night Nav - Chapel Hill Cubberla Creek - BCC - POSTPONED | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 0 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Wed 31/3 | Mid North After-school Cluster- Winkler Park - Saddleworth SA | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
Sydney Summer Series #26 Chatswood (Final) | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 180 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Postponed - UFO Final - NEWCASTLE FORESHORE | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 79 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Mullauna | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |