w 18 | Sat 8/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 19 | Mon 10/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 13/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 14/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/5 | Vic MTBO Sprint Championships | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 75 | M | champs | | S | | | |
2021 Wildfire Sports Autumn Classics Prelude Sprint | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW Red Roos | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | 193 | | sta | | S | | | |
NOL, ACT League #4, NSW SL #3: Broulee Dunes | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW Red Roos | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | 432 | | nat | | M | | | |
Vic MTBO Middle Distance Championships | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 76 | M | champs | | M | | | |
Sun 16/5 | NOL Relay | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 33 | | nat | R | M | | | |
Vic MTBO Long Distance Championships | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 71 | M | champs | | L | | | |
NOL, ACT League #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee Dunes | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW Red Roos | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | 331 | | nat | | M | | | |
w 20 | Mon 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 18/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 19/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 20/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 21/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 22/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 23/5 | Vic Autumn-Spring 4 - Mt Tarrengower, Maldon | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 128 | | sta | | L | | | |
Royal George - OST 4 - Schools Selection Event #3 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 105 | | sta | | L | | | |
w 21 | Mon 24/5 | SA Schools Orienteering Championships Wadmore Park | Tintookies Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 202 | | champs | | L | | | |
Tue 25/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 26/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 27/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 28/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 30/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 22 | Mon 31/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 1/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 2/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 3/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 4/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 5/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 6/6 | ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Stringybark Hill | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 157 | | sta | | L | | | |
w 23 | Mon 7/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 8/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 9/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 10/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 11/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/6 | 2021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry , sL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 329 | | sta | | M | | | |
Mosquito Creek FREE TRAINING - Any Time June 12-13 | Bendigo Orienteers Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | sta | | L | | | |
Sun 13/6 | 2021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry , sL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 334 | | sta | | L | | | |
Grindelwald - Tas Sprint Championships (Badge event) | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 90 | | champs | | S | | | |
w 24 | Mon 14/6 | 2021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry , sL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 325 | | sta | | S | | | |