w 18 | Sat 8/5 | Kangaroo Bay - Southern Saturday Series #2 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 87 | | loc | | S | | | |
Everton Park - Level 0 Coach Training, Teralba Park | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | FP | club | | M | | | |
SOS Hills District - North Rocks | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 61 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
SOS Newcastle - Broadmeadow | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 48 | | club | | S | | | |
SOS Northside - Pennant Hills | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 59 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Remembrance Park | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 6 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Remembrance Park | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 185 | | club | | M | | | |
BH Navigation Skills Training | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | - | | loc | | M | | | |
Bendigo Bush - Sedgwick North | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 67 | | club | | M | | | |
Learn To Orienteer Program - Croxton School - Single Session` | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | loc | | P | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Glenfern Run (includes RadiO) | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
IKO local - Figtree | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 25 | | loc | | M | | | |
EODS - Sprint - Ferny Grove SS | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 94 | | club | | S | | | |
City to Bush Event - Adelaide Parklands | Orienteering SA SA Arrows | Orienteering SA | 40 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sun 9/5 | MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 19, Mercer Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 26 | FP | club | | L | | | |
MelBushO 4 - Banksia Park, Bulleen | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 128 | | club | | L | | | |
Bush 2 Helena Jn / Mt Billy | Bibbulmun Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 91 | | club | | L | | | |
JCU Bush-O V1 | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 1 | | club | | M | | | |
OY5 - Toohey Forest | Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 112 | | club | | L | | | |
Central Coast Winter Park-O #1 - Hylton Moore Park, East Gosford | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 5 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle Pairs - Minmi | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 38 | | loc | | M | | | |
Coffs Winter #1 | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 27 | | club | | L | | | |
Waggaroos Local Bush | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 10 | | loc | | M | | | |
AWOC Club Foot & MTBO - Mayday Hills Precinct - Beechworth | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 22 | FM | club | | M | | | |
w 19 | Mon 10/5 | ACT Street Series: Hawker | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 62 | P | loc | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Malvern Star | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Malvern Star DUPLICATED ENTRY | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 11/5 | Night Nav - Auchenflower | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - North Pine Series - Kallangur | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 28 | FP | club | | L | | | |
O Training | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 0 | | club | | M | | | |
Stirling East Cluster Event 3 | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Strathmore | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 12/5 | Mid North After-school Cluster- Heroes Park, Truro | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Mont Albert | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 13/5 | Sumners Road, Riverhills. Bush & Park | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 20 | | club | | L | | | |
Echunga PS Afterschool Orienteering Cluster 3 | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Event 7 Marshmallow Park | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Lightpole Orienteering Trigg | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 14/5 | NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 6-10, race 7 | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Mitcham Hills After School Cluster Event - Hawthorndene PS | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Sat 15/5 | EODS Ferny Grove Parklands BCC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 40 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Vic MTBO Sprint Championships | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 75 | M | champs | | S | | | |
2021 Wildfire Sports Autumn Classics Prelude Sprint | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW Red Roos | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | 193 | | sta | | S | | | |
NOL, ACT League #4, NSW SL #3: Broulee Dunes | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW Red Roos | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | 432 | | nat | | M | | | |
Bendigo Bush - Sedgwick South | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 41 | | club | | M | | | |
Learn To Orienteer Program - Darebin Parklands - Single Session` | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 1 | | loc | | P | | | |
Vic MTBO Middle Distance Championships | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 76 | M | champs | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Darebin Parklands | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Series #3 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 114 | | loc | | S | | | |
Sun 16/5 | Glen Stuart - North Local #1 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 29 | | loc | | M | | | |
NOL Relay | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 33 | | nat | R | M | | | |
Vic MTBO Long Distance Championships | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 71 | M | champs | | L | | | |
Mourilya | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 47 | | club | | L | | | |
MTBO SS3 - Beerburrum West | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 93 | M | club | | L | | | |
Pozieres State Forest, north west of Stanthorpe | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | Orienteering Queensland | 41 | | club | | L | | | |
Changing Mountain, Kholo - bush - BCC | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 83 | | club | | L | | | |
NOL, ACT League #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee Dunes | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW Red Roos | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | 331 | | nat | | M | | | |
MelBushO 5 - Westerfolds Park | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 117 | | club | | L | | | |
Albany - Mt Elphinstone | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 7 | | club | | M | | | |
Shepherds Hill – City to Bush Series Event 3 | Tjuringa Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 62 | | club | | M | | | |
HOG Laurieton Orienteering May 2021 | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 60 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
MTBO 2 Marrinup/Dwellingup | Bibbulmun Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 41 | M | club | | L | | | |
CANCELLED MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 20, Wolston Creek | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 0 | FP | club | | L | | | |
w 20 | Mon 17/5 | ACT Street Series: Griffith | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 56 | P | loc | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Cathies Creek | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 18/5 | Night Nav - Toowong (street-O) | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 35 | FP | club | | L | | | |
O Training | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 0 | | club | | L | | | |
Stirling East Cluster Event 4 | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Newport | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 19/5 | Mid Week Training Para Wirra | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 16 | | club | | L | | | |
ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain, 50th Anniversary Event | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 35 | | loc | | M | | | |
Moonlight Madness 2 - Woolwich | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 83 | FP | loc | | M | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Ringwood Wilds. WORLD ORIENTEERING DAY EVENT | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 20/5 | Anzac Park, Toowong (Bush and Park) - BCC Sponsored Event | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | | club | | L | | | |
Echunga PS Afterschool Orienteering Cluster 4 | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Mid North After-school Cluster- Saddleworth PS | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Event 8 Wirrarninthi | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | L | | | |
Closed Event - Eatons Hill SS | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 53 | | loc | | S | | | |
MapRunF(6) Sorrento | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | FP | club | | L | | | |
Fri 21/5 | NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 6-10, race 8 | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Mitcham Hills After School Cluster Event - Belair NP | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Sat 22/5 | SOS Hills District 3 Term 2 - Castle Hill | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 73 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
SOS Newcastle 3 - Waratah | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 34 | | club | | S | | | |
SOS Northside 3 Term 2 - combined with Hills District | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | - | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Metro -3 Junior League Wanniassa Hills | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 169 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Wanniassa Hills | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 9 | | loc | | M | | | |
Bendigo Bush - Pilcher's Bridge North | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 43 | | club | | M | | | |
Learn To Orienteer Program - Princes Park - Single Session` | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | loc | | P | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Loughnans Hill. WORLD ORIENTEERING DAY EVENT | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
EODS Chermside Hills BCC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 29 | | club | | L | | | |
NT: Howard Springs Pine Forest Night Event | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 45 | | club | | L | N | | |
Sun 23/5 | MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 21, City Botanical Gardens | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 18 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Vic Autumn-Spring 4 - Mt Tarrengower, Maldon | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 128 | | sta | | L | | | |
JCU Bush-O V2 | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 11 | | club | | M | | | |
Sydney Metro League #3 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 189 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT MTBO Series #2: Bruce Ridge | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 70 | M | loc | | M | | | |
Royal George - OST 4 - Schools Selection Event #3 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 105 | | sta | | L | | | |
Armidale Pine Forest | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 30 | | loc | | L | | | |
AWOC - Waggaroos Interclub #3 - Walbundrie | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 23 | | club | | L | | | |
Karinya, Eden Hills - Foot and MTBO Score Event | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | Orienteering SA | 83 | FM | club | | L | | | |
Bush 3 Malmalling NE | LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 79 | | club | | L | | | |
Myers Lookout, Crows Nest, Afternoon Coaching | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 57 | | club | | L | | | |
w 21 | Mon 24/5 | SA Schools Orienteering Championships Wadmore Park | Tintookies Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 202 | | champs | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Scullin-Page | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 66 | P | loc | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Bayswater. WORLD ORIENTEERING DAY EVENT | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 25/5 | Night Nav - North Pine Series - Warner | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 27 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Yeronga | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 32 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Closed School Event - Gold Coast - Pizzey Park | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Training - Twin Creeks Turramurra | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 4 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Whitten Oval. WORLD ORIENTEERING DAY EVENT | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 26/5 | ACT Midweek Series: Majura West | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 31 | | loc | | M | | | |
Mid North After-school Cluster - Auburn PS | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Beverley Hills | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 27/5 | Bergins Hill, Blackstone, Ipswich. Bush | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 22 | | club | | L | | | |
Bergins Hill, Blackstone, Ipswich. Bush-delete | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 0 | | club | | L | | | |
Lightpole Orienteering Carine Open Space | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 28/5 | NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 6-10, race 9 | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Restricted School Event Sherwood Arboretum | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Sat 29/5 | SOS Northside - West Pymble Results | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 118 | | club | | L | | | |
SOS - Hills District - The Ponds | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 89 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
SOS Newcastle - Broadmeadow | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 0 | | club | | L | | | |
SOS Newcastle - Broadmeadow results | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 57 | | club | | S | | | |
SOS Northside - West Pymble | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 0 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, The Pinnacle | Bushflyers | Orienteering ACT | 11 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Metro-4 Junior League The Pinnacle | Bushflyers | Orienteering ACT | 179 | | loc | | L | | | |
Bendigo Bush - Wildflower Drive - CANCELLED | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 6 | | club | | M | | | |
Learn To Orienteer Program - Coburg Park Lake - Single Session` | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | loc | | P | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Coburg Lake | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
EODS - Sprint - Hilder Road SS | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 88 | | club | | S | | | |
Sun 30/5 | MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 22, Moore Park, Indooroopilly | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 21 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Mackay Botanic Gardens | 21Degrees South Multisport Assoc. | Orienteering Queensland | 10 | | club | | S | | | |
OY6 - Bunyaville West | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 109 | | club | | L | | | |
2021 NOY 3 - Pelton/Bellbird | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 97 | | loc | | M | | | |
Mornington Peninsula MapRun Challenge 2 - Rye | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Domain - Southern Local #3 | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 113 | | loc | | S | | | |
Waggaroos Local Sprint | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 17 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 44 | | club | | M | | | |
Corunna Gap | Saltbush Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 29 | | club | | L | | | |
Tasmanian Arboretum North West Region - NW Local #4 | Pathfinders | Orienteering Tasmania | 22 | | loc | | M | | | |
Crooked Brook (SWOT Bush Series 1) | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | Orienteering WA | 21 | | club | | L | | | |
w 22 | Mon 31/5 | ACT Street Series: Duffy | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 39 | P | loc | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Balwyn Central | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 1/6 | Night Nav - Bardon - BCC | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 35 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Training - Twin Creeks, Turramurra | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 2 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Essendon | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 2/6 | ACT Midweek Series: Cooleman Ridge | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 24 | | loc | | M | | | |
Mid North After-school Cluster- Manoora PS | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Smiths Dell | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 3/6 | Tingalpa Creek, Bush | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 34 | | club | | L | | | |
MapRunF (6) - Kent St Weir | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 4/6 | NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 6-10, race 10 | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
MID-NORTH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 118 | | loc | | M | | | |
Sat 5/6 | Enoggeroos GridO | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 108 | | club | | S | | | |
Caboolture - Centenary Lakes - Maprun - Healthy and Active 0830 foot 1030 bike | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 0 | FM | club | | S | | | |
SOS Hills District - Baulkham Hills | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 54 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
SOS Newcastle | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 0 | | club | | S | | | |
SOS Northside - Lindfield | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 57 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Mt Ainslie North | Abominable O-Men | Orienteering ACT | 177 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Metro -Junior League-5, Mt Ainslie Nth - results | Abominable O-Men | Orienteering ACT | 177 | | club | | M | | | |
Learn To Orienteer Program - Banyule Parkland - Single Session` | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | loc | | P | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Banyule | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
IKO Local - Sutherland | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 28 | | loc | | M | | | |
EODS Sprint - St Peter Chanel The Gap | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 90 | | club | | S | | | |
Coffin Bay Golf Course Twilight event | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Sun 6/6 | MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 23, New Farm Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 27 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Bush 4,5 Kenine Hill (WA Classic), race 1 | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club Orienteering WA South-West Orienteering Trekkers | Orienteering WA | 97 | | club | | L | | | |
NT: East Point Recreation Reserve, Scatter | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 43 | | club | | L | | | |
The Great Nosh Footrace Trail Run | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | - | | loc | | L | | | |
ACT Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACTL-6, Stringybark Hill - Results | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 148 | | club | | L | | | |
Central Coast Winter Park-O #2 - Mount Penang | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 19 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Bush Series #3 Rocky Falls | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 29 | | club | | L | | | |
Coffs Winter #2 | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 24 | FP | club | | L | | | |
ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Stringybark Hill | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 157 | | sta | | L | | | |
Cobbler Creek Foot and MTBO | Yalanga Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 59 | FM | club | | L | | | |
Coffin Bay - EP Relays | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 50 | | club | | L | | | |
Mt Peel, Drayton, afternoon coaching | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 57 | | club | | L | | | |
w 23 | Mon 7/6 | Bush 4,5 Kenine Hill (WA Classic), race 2 | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club Orienteering WA South-West Orienteering Trekkers | Orienteering WA | 98 | | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Kaleen | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 40 | P | loc | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Rooks Run | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 8/6 | Night Nav - Chapel Hill Cubberla Creek - BCC | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 18 | | club | | L | N | | |
Training | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | - | | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - North Pine Series - Narangba | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 9 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Wed 9/6 | ACT Midweek Series: Mt Taylor | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 22 | | loc | | M | | | |
Geelong Park Street Wednesday Winter Series - Gaol Break - FREE TRAINING SESSION | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Harvey Heights | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 10/6 | Grange Forest Park, Park and Street | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 22 | | club | | L | | | |
Mid North After-school Cluster- Watervale PS | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | loc | | S | | | |
Lightpole Orienteering - Dalkeith | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 11/6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 12/6 | Launceston Sprint Weekend - Enter all 5 local events at discounted price | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 80 | | loc | | S | C | | |
Strathpine - Pine Rivers Park - Healthy and Active | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | FM | club | | S | | | |
Level 1 Coaching Course- Bracken Ridge Library | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 6 | FMP | club | | M | | | |
2021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry , sL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 329 | | sta | | M | | | |
Launceston Sprint Weekend - Evandale Regular Sprint | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 88 | | loc | | S | | | |
Mosquito Creek FREE TRAINING - Any Time June 12-13 | Bendigo Orienteers Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | sta | | L | | | |
Kerrimuir Free Training Session - END OF LOCKDOWN SPECIAL | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Learn to Orienteer Program Packages | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 2 | | loc | | P | | | |
Day 1 - Flinders Ranges Weekend - Manawarra - North of Hawker | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | Orienteering SA | 108 | | club | | M | | | |
EODS Sprint - Eatons Hill State School | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 74 | | club | | S | | | |
Launceston Sprint Weekend - Riverbend Park Night Micro Sprint | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 78 | | loc | | S | N | | |
Sun 13/6 | 2021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry , sL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 334 | | sta | | L | | | |
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 24, Seven Hills | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 12 | | club | | L | | | |
Launceston Sprint Weekend - Trevallyn Bush Sprint | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 80 | | loc | | S | | | |
Day 2 Flinders Ranges Weekend - Wilpena Spurs OY | Tintookies Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 119 | | club | | L | | | |
OY7 - Opossum Creek South | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 136 | | club | | M | | | |
Westerfolds Park Free Training Session | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 69 | | club | | L | | | |
MTBO 3 Langford Park | LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 29 | M | club | | L | | | |
Learn To Orienteer Program | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 3 | | loc | | P | | | |
Grindelwald - Tas Sprint Championships (Badge event) | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 90 | | champs | | S | | | |
Launceston Sprint Weekend - Grindelwald - Night Tour de Lake Louise | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 66 | | loc | | S | N | | |
w 24 | Mon 14/6 | 2021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry , sL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 325 | | sta | | S | | | |
Launceston Sprint Weekend - Windmill Hill - Launceston City MapRun | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 2 | | loc | | S | | | |
Day 3 Flinders Ranges Weekend - Rawnsley | Tjuringa Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 116 | | club | | L | | | |
ACT Street Series: Downer | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 46 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street FREE TRAINING SESSION - Jells West | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |