w 29 | Thu 22/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 23/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 24/7 | Bendigo Bush - Bullock Track - CANCELLED | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - McCubbin | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 25/7 | Mornington Peninsula MapRun Challenge 4 - Waterfall Gully, Rosebud | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Ballarat Winter Series #3 - Nerrina South / Brown Hill | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | club | | M | | | |
w 30 | Mon 26/7 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Spring Series - Balwyn North | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 27/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 28/7 | Geelong Park Street Wednesday Winter Series - Top of Town | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Spring Series - Wheelers Hill | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 29/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 30/7 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 31/7 | Bendigo Bush - Lockwood | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 72 | | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Jells Park | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 1/8 | Vic Autumn-Spring 5 - Glenlyon Forest, Glenlyon | Central Highlands Orienteering Club Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 59 | | sta | | L | | | |
MelBushO 9 - Tye Estate | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | club | | L | | | |
AWOC - Waggaroos Interclub #7 - Goombargana | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 32 | | club | | L | | | |
Darebin Parklands Free Sprint Training | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 85 | | club | | S | | | |
w 31 | Mon 2/8 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Spring Series - Mullauna | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 3/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 4/8 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Spring Series - Ashwood South | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 5/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 6/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 7/8 | Bendigo Bush - Lyell Forest - CANCELLED | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 16 | | club | | M | | | |
Sun 8/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 32 | Mon 9/8 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Spring Series - Glenhuntly Gallop | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 10/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 11/8 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Spring Series - Bentleigh | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 12/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 13/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 14/8 | Bendigo Bush - Stumpy Gully | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 40 | | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Lillydale Lake | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 15/8 | Vic Autumn-Spring 6 - Sailors Diggings, Daylesford | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 2 | | sta | | L | | | |
Interclub #8 - Waggaroos | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria Orienteering NSW | 0 | | loc | | M | | | |
Tikalara Training - Session A (start window 10:00-11:00) | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 2 | | club | | M | | | |
Tikalara Training - Session B (start window 11:30-12:30) | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 1 | | club | | M | | | |
Tikalara Training - Session C (start window 1:00pm-2:00pm) | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | club | | M | | | |
w 33 | Mon 16/8 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Spring Series - Deepdene | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 17/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 18/8 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Spring Series - Bellbird Dell | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 19/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 20/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 21/8 | UNOFFICIAL; Bendigo Bush - Kangaroo Gully | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 38 | | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - St Helena | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 22/8 | Vic Autumn-Spring 7 - Lauder Mine, Sandon - CANCELLED | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | sta | | L | | | |
w 34 | Mon 23/8 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Spring Series - Tally Ho | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 24/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 25/8 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Spring Series - Blackburn South | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 26/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 27/8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 28/8 | Bendigo Bush - Tarnagulla - CANCELLED | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Tatterson (includes RadiO event) | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | RP | club | | L | | | |