w 48 | Wed 1/12 | 21DS Night Nav MapRun Series #4 Mackay City Finale | 21Degrees South Multisport Assoc. | Orienteering Queensland | 7 | FP | club | | L | | | |
2021/22 Sydney Summer Series #3 East Lindfield | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 206 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle SSS1 - Tenambit | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 41 | FP | club | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Campbell Park | Abominable O-Men | Orienteering ACT | 139 | | loc | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Mullum Mullum | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Central Highlands Summer Series - Woodend | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 15 | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 2/12 | Night Nav - Southside - Morningside - BCC | Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 6 | | club | | L | N | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Bayside Bliss | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Greswell Hill | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 3/12 | Orange Botanic Gardens | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 14 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Bennelong Northside 50th Anniversary Dinner & Celebration (by invitation) for Past (BOO & NOSH) & Past/Present (BNO) Members - Deadline Extended till 24/11/21 only | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 55 | | loc | | M | N | | |
Twilight Series Event #3 - Torrens Linear Park in Paradise | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 72 | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 4/12 | Cyclones Sprint - Mt Gravatt SHS | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | 37 | | club | | S | | | |
MetrO 5 Dianella | Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 83 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Sun 5/12 | MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 49 - Fig Tree Pocket | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 22 | FP | club | | L | | | |
NOY 8 - Kitchener | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 73 | | club | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin West | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 65 | | loc | | S | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 4 - Narara/Niagara Park | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 41 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
2021 WHO Cup & AGM | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 37 | FP | club | | M | | | |
West Sydney Orienteering Series 2021-2022 #1 - Darling Mills | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 54 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Kingston - Southern Local - Xmas event | Australopers | Orienteering Tasmania | 90 | | club | | M | | | |
Wayne Richards Park Summer Sprint Series #1 | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 51 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
River and Bay Series #4 | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 62 | FP | club | | L | | | |
AWOC AGM & Maprun | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 1 | | club | | L | | | |
OSA Presentation Evening | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 49 | | club | | M | | | |
w 49 | Mon 6/12 | ACT MapRun Street Series - Bonython 4-6 Dec | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 57 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Three Ways (Noble Park North) | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
OA Events, Mapping & Technical Workshop | Orienteering Australia | | 23 | S | nat | | P | N | | |
Tue 7/12 | Night Nav - Upper Kedron | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 39 | FP | club | | L | C | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Oak Park | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Peregian Springs | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 39 | P | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 8/12 | Mid Week Training Thornden Park | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 15 | | club | | L | | | |
2021/22 Sydney Summer Series #4 Fox Valley | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 170 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle SSS2 - Broadmeadow | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 50 | FP | club | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Mt Taylor | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 110 | | loc | | M | | | |
Central Highlands Summer Series - Gisborne | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 13 | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Templestowe Valley | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 9/12 | Night Nav - Southside - Macgregor - BCC | Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 10 | | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Kalparrin Gardens | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 10/12 | Twilight Series Event #4 - NE Adelaide Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 89 | | club | | M | | | |
Sat 11/12 | IKO Berry & Xmas event | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 43 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Cyclones Sprint - Forest Lake SHS | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | 43 | | club | | S | | | |
Goldseekers EOY Presentations | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | - | | club | | S | | | |
MetrO 6 Applecross | Kulgun 225 Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 94 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Sun 12/12 | test event ignore | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 0 | | club | | L | | | |
Waggaroos MapRun Series #3 Tatton | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | - | FP | club | | M | | | |
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 50 - Mercer Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 24 | FP | club | | L | | | |
BrownDog Challenge - Townsville (Private Event) | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | | loc | | L | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 5 - Davistown | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 34 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Sunday Maprun GPSO - East Albury | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 13 | FMP | club | | L | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #6: Radford College | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 66 | | loc | | S | | | |
West Sydney Orienteering Series 2021-2022 #2 - Lake Parramatta | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 53 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Mornington Peninsula Sunday MapRun - Martha Cove | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
River and Bay Series #5 | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 64 | FP | club | | L | | | |
w 50 | Mon 13/12 | RBOSadditional | Uringa Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | - | | club | | L | | | |
ACT MapRun Street Series, Melba, 11-13 Dec | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 66 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Clarinda | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
OA Strategy, Governance & National Integrity Framework Workshop | Orienteering Australia | | 17 | S | nat | | P | N | | |
Tue 14/12 | Night Nav - Eatons Hill | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 47 | FP | club | | L | C | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Airport West | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 15 | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Caloundra west | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | P | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 15/12 | 2021/22 Sydney Summer Series #5 Longueville | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 221 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle SSS3 - Newcastle | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 50 | FP | club | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Red Hill | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 80 | | loc | | M | | | |
Central Highlands Summer Series - Macedon | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 20 | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Doncaster Heights | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 16/12 | Night Nav - Southside - Sunnybank Hills | Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 19 | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Bundoora Parklands | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 17/12 | Twilight Series Event #5 - Henley | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 55 | | club | | M | | | |
Sat 18/12 | Big Foot Sprints XXIV - LiveLox | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 196 | | club | | S | | | |
Big Foot Sprints XXIV | Big Foot Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 77 | | loc | | S | | | |
NSW Junior Orienteering Squad Camp | Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 24 | | loc | | M | | | |
Christmas Turkey O | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 22 | | club | | M | | | |
MetrO 7 Herdsman Lake | Bibbulmun Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 97 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Sun 19/12 | NSW Junior Orienteering Squad Camp | Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 24 | | loc | | M | | | |
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 51 - Rocks Riverside Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 21 | FP | club | | L | | | |
BOSS#2 - Morisset | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 46 | M | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Sprint Series #7: Kingston Foreshore | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 78 | | loc | | S | | | |
ACT Sprint Series Season Pass | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 87 | | loc | | S | | | |
West Sydney Orienteering Series 2021-2022 #3 - Crestwood | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 41 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
HOG Lake Cathie orienteering | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 26 | FP | loc | | L | | | |
Wrinkles on Wireless at Christmas | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | - | | club | | L | | | |
w 51 | Mon 20/12 | NSW Junior Orienteering Squad Camp | Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 24 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT MapRun Street Series: Richardson-Chisholm, 18-20 Dec | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 61 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Seaford | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 21/12 | Night Nav - Keperra - NEW MAP | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 52 | FP | club | | L | C | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Princes Park | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 22/12 | 2021/22 Sydney Summer Series #6 Mosman | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 198 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle SSS4 - Redhead | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 47 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Park Orchards | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 23/12 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Westerfolds | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 24/12 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/12 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/12 | Santa 6 Days - Event 1 - City Botanic Gardens (Gardens Point) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 39 | | club | | L | | | |
w 52 | Mon 27/12 | 2021 Xmas 5days, race 1 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 271 | | sta | | S | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 2 - Whites Hill Reserve | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 45 | | club | | L | | | |
2021 Xmas 5 Days Day 1 - single entry only | Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 270 | | sta | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Moorabbin | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 28/12 | 2021 Xmas 5days, race 2 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 204 | | sta | | L | | | |
Orienteering Training Sessions (Expression of Interest) | Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 4 | | loc | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 3 - Keralgerie Park, Morningside (Score Event) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 37 | | club | | L | | | |
2021 Xmas 5 Days Day 2 - single entry only | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 311 | | sta | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - North Melbourne | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 29/12 | 2021 Xmas 5days, race 3 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 204 | | sta | | M | | | |
Orienteering Training Sessions (Expression of Interest) | Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 4 | | loc | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 4 - Anzac Park (Toowong) | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 39 | | club | | L | | | |
2021 Xmas 5 Days Day 3 - single entry only | NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 315 | | sta | | M | | | |
2021/22 Sydney Summer Series #7 Turramurra | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 148 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle SSS5 - West Wallsend | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 47 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Camberwell | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 30/12 | 2021 Xmas 5days, race 4 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 204 | | sta | | M | | | |
Orienteering Training Sessions (Expression of Interest) | Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 4 | | loc | | M | | | |
Bushtime Bike-O | Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | - | FM | club | | S | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 5 - (CHANGE OF VENUE) Teralba Park, Everton Park | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 30 | | club | | L | | | |
2021 Xmas 5 Days Day 4 - single entry only | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 312 | | sta | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Mill Park | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 31/12 | 2021 Xmas 5days, race 5 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 204 | | sta | | S | | | |
Test | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 1 | | club | | M | | | |
Santa 6 Days - Event 6 - New Farm Park | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | | club | | L | | | |
2021 Xmas 5 Days Day 5 - single entry only | Orienteering NSW Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 247 | | sta | | S | | | |
Orienteering ACT SIAC Stick Purchase | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 15 | | loc | | L | | | |
Newcastle Communication | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 232 | | club | | L | | | |
Sat 1/1 | Tba | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 0 | M | club | | M | | | |
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Barwon Heads | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 2/1 | MapRun Parks 2022 Rd 1 - Moore Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 12 | | club | | L | | | |
w 1 | Mon 3/1 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Valley Reserve | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 4/1 | Night Nav - Bridgeman Downs | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 35 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Cairnlea | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 5/1 | 2021/22 Sydney Summer Series #8 Rushcutters Bay | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers NSW Stingers | Orienteering NSW | 144 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle SSS6 - Merewether Heights | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 60 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Westgarth | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 6/1 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Banyule | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 7/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/1 | Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Point Lonsdale | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
MetrO 8 Sorrento | Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 82 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Sun 9/1 | MapRun Parks 2022 Rd 2 - Banks Street Reserve | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 37 | | club | | L | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 6 - Woy Woy / Blackwall | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 38 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Wayne Richards Park Summer Sprint Series # 2 | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 41 | FP | loc | | S | | | |
w 2 | Mon 10/1 | ACT MapRun Street Series: Theodore, 8-10 Jan | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 36 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Carrum Downs South | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 11/1 | Night Nav - Albany Creek | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 45 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Clifton Park | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 12/1 | 2021/22 Sydney Summer Series #9 East Killara | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 172 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle SSS7 - Toronto West | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 56 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Lillydale Lake | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 13/1 | Night Nav - Southside - Holland Park - BCC | Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 31 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Sarissa Park | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 14/1 | OWA Summer Camp for Junior Orienteers 2022 | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 23 | | club | | L | | | |
Twilight Series #6 - Hazelwood Park and Burnside | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 115 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 15/1 | OWA Summer Camp for Junior Orienteers 2022 | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 23 | | club | | L | | | |
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #1 Onslow Oval, Camden | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 23 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Knox Training Weekend, race 1 | Knox Grammar School | Orienteering NSW | 0 | | club | | L | | | |
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - St Leonards | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
MetrO 9 Bull Creek | Bibbulmun Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 69 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Sun 16/1 | OWA Summer Camp for Junior Orienteers 2022 | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 23 | | club | | L | | | |
Knox Training Weekend, race 2 | Knox Grammar School | Orienteering NSW | 0 | | club | | S | | | |
2022 MapRun Parks Series Rd 3, Sherwood Arboretum | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 36 | | club | | L | | | |
2021/22 BOSS EVENT #3 - Glenrock | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 50 | M | loc | | M | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 7 - MacMaster's Beach | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 34 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
West Sydney Orienteering Series 2021-2022 #4 - Winston Hills | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 56 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Koomba Kaos | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 98 | | club | | S | | | |
w 3 | Mon 17/1 | OWA Summer Camp for Junior Orienteers 2022 | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 23 | | club | | L | | | |
ACT MapRun Street Series: Moncrieff, 15-17 Jan | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 53 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Strathaird | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 18/1 | Night Nav - Arana Hills | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 45 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Rifle Range | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 19/1 | 2021/22 Sydney Summer Series #10 Curl Curl | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 202 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle SSS8 - Plattsburg | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 55 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Glen Iris | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 20/1 | Night Nav - Southside - Camp Hill - BCC | Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 18 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Janefield | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 21/1 | EVOC Summer Cup Sprint Series Entry Discount Rate | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 52 | | club | | S | | | |
Evandale EVOC Summer Cup Event 1 | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 46 | | club | | S | C | | |
Twilight Series #7 - Northern Adelaide City Parklands | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 88 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 22/1 | Pub O | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 0 | | club | | S | | | |
West Launceston/Sacred Heart sprint event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 53 | | club | | S | | | |
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #2 Harrington Park | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 44 | P | loc | | M | | | |
High-O: Saturday Sprint Foot - Dinner Plain. Event 1 | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 70 | | club | | S | | | |
High-O Saturday Sprint Bike O - Dinner Plain. Event 2 | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 25 | M | club | | S | | | |
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Queenscliff | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
MetrO 10 Stirling | LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 57 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Sun 23/1 | Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup Final 'Sun and Sand' event | Esk Valley | Orienteering Tasmania | 47 | | club | | S | | | |
2022 MapRun Parks Series Rd 4, Pine Rivers | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 29 | | club | | L | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Pretty Beach | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 32 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Waggaroos MapRun Series #4 Lake Albert | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | - | FP | club | | M | | | |
West Sydney Orienteering Series 2021-2022 #5 - Werrington | Western and Hills Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 43 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
High-O: Sunday Traditional Foot O - Dinner Plain. Event 3 | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 50 | | club | | L | | | |
Mornington Peninsula Sunday MapRun - Capel Sound | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
HOG Crestwood Summer 2022 orienteering | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 33 | FP | loc | | L | | | |
High-O Sunday BikeO - Dinner Plain. Event 4 | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 19 | M | club | | M | | | |
w 4 | Mon 24/1 | High-O Monday Pairs Relay - Dinner Plain. Event 5 | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 29 | | club | R | M | | | |
ACT MapRun Street Series: Amaroo, 22-24 Jan | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 67 | P | loc | | L | | | |
OA HP Training Camp - Beechworth | Orienteering Australia | | 46 | | nat | | U | C | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Lynbrook Gums | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 25/1 | OA HP Training Camp - Beechworth | Orienteering Australia | | 46 | | nat | | U | C | | |
Night Nav - The Gap | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 47 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Newport Lakes | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 26/1 | OA HP Training Camp - Beechworth | Orienteering Australia | | 46 | | nat | | U | C | | |
Goldseekers Australia Day Maze | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 0 | P | loc | | S | | | |
2021/22 Sydney Summer Series #11 St Ives & 31st Anniversary Line Course | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 204 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Newcastle SSS9 - Blackbutt | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 64 | FP | club | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Palmerville | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 90 | | loc | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Mont Albert | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 27/1 | Night Nav - Southside - Wishart - BCC | Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 32 | | club | | L | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Bunyip Pool | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Greensborough | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
TTOC Come & Try Orienteering (Townsville) | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | FP | loc | T | S | | | |
Fri 28/1 | Twilight Series #8 - Kingston Park, Marino | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 102 | | club | | M | | | |
Sat 29/1 | Princes Park Orienteering Week 1 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 16 | | loc | | S | | | |
SHOO's Summer Saturday #3 Narellan Vale | Southern Highlands Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 48 | P | loc | | M | | | |
MetrO 11 Wireless Hill | Kulgun 225 Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 71 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Sun 30/1 | 2022 MapRun Parks Series Rd 5, City Botanical Gardens | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 45 | | club | | L | | | |
Central Coast Summer Series 9 - North Entrance | Central Coast Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 26 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
West Sydney Orienteering Series 2021-2022 #6 - North Epping | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 71 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Gwynneville - #1 Illawarra Map Running Series | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 26 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
w 5 | Mon 31/1 | ACT MapRun Street Series: Googong, 29-31 Jan | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 74 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Malvern Star | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |