w 12 | Sat 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 13 | Mon 27/3 | ACT MapRun Street Series: Tuggeranong Ponds, 23-27 Mar | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 50 | P | loc | | L | | | |
ACT MapRun Street Series January-March Season Pass | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 61 | P | loc | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Riviera | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 28/3 | Night Nav - Centenary | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 40 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Newport | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Night Nav - Noosa Waters | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 35 | FP | club | | M | N | | |
Wed 29/3 | 2022/23 Sydney Summer Series #26 Gordon | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 184 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Albury-Wodonga Park & Street - Glenroy MapRun | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 13 | P | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Tunstall Junction; Awards Night | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/4 | Urban Heritage Polaris with Maze addition | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | - | FP | loc | | S | | | |
Robelle Domain Active KIds ICC | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | P | loc | T | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Tirhatuan | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 2/4 | Dorrigo Dash | Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 45 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Port Lincoln: Kirton Point | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 39 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Foot-O Ben Bennett park | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 14 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Whyalla: Nicolson Playford | Saltbush Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 22 | FP | club | | L | | | |
w 14 | Mon 3/4 | ACT MapRun Street Series: Kingston-Barton, 30 Mar - 3 Apr | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 66 | P | loc | | L | C | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Koonung Heights | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 4/4 | Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Central Altona | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 5/4 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Classic Series - Balwyn North | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 6/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/4 | Easter-O with TRR | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 24 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Carrum Downs South | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 9/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 15 | Mon 10/4 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Bayswater | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/4 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Classic Series - Camberwell | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 14/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/4 | Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Croydon Greens | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 16/4 | Mornington Peninsula Sunday MapRun - St Andrews Beach | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Crestwood Orienteering | Hastings Orienteering Group | Orienteering NSW | 38 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
w 16 | Mon 17/4 | ACT MapRun Street Series: Kaleen North, 13-17 April | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 56 | P | loc | | L | C | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Gardiners Bend | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 18/4 | Night Nav - Taringa North | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 45 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Whitten Oval | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 19/4 | MapRun Night Nav North Mackay | 21Degrees South Multisport Assoc. | Orienteering Queensland | 9 | FP | club | | M | C | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Classic Series - Colchester | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 20/4 | Bluebottles Junior Orienteering Training Camp | Newcastle Orienteering Club Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 32 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Fri 21/4 | Bluebottles Junior Orienteering Training Camp | Newcastle Orienteering Club Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 32 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Sat 22/4 | Bluebottles Junior Orienteering Training Camp | Newcastle Orienteering Club Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 32 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
EODS - 7th Brigade Park BCC | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 60 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sun 23/4 | Bluebottles Junior Orienteering Training Camp | Newcastle Orienteering Club Orienteering NSW | Orienteering NSW | 32 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
MapRun Parks 2023 - Seven Hills | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 38 | FP | club | | L | | | |
TTOC - World Book Day Scatter-O | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 20 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
w 17 | Mon 24/4 | ACT MapRun Street Series: North-west Kambah, 20-24 Apr | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 66 | P | loc | | L | C | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Camelot Rise | Orienteering Victoria | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Tue 25/4 | Night Nav - Bardon | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 49 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Central Williamstown | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 26/4 | Newcastle Night Champs (Urban) | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 32 | FP | loc | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Classic Series - Koonung Crossing | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 27/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 28/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 29/4 | Port Elliot | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | Orienteering SA | 90 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Newport Lakes | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Coffs Score #1 - Diggers Beach | Bush n Beach Orienteering Club | Orienteering NSW | 10 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Sun 30/4 | Come & Try Orienteering - Maryborough | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | 46 | FP | club | | S | | | |
MapRun Parks 2023 - City Botanic Gardens | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 39 | FP | club | | L | | | |