Help and Support
About Eventor
Products and services
Orienteering Australia
Omaps
Support
Eventor Australia
Orienteering Australia's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
Highlands Forest Series 2021
Print
Standings after 2 of 6 events.
M L Hard
Pl
Name
Club
25/4
30/5
27/6
11/7
8/8
19/9
Total
1
Angus Shedden
Southern Highlands Orienteers
100
90
190
2
Craig Roach
Southern Highlands Orienteers
80
60
140
3
Douglas Jay
Southern Highlands Orienteers
100
100
4
Andrew Smith
Garingal Orienteers
90
90
5
Bowen Douglas
none
80
80
6
Stuart Deane
Garingal Orienteers
70
5
75
7
David Green
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
70
70
8
Michael Coutts
60
60
8
Ian Froude
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
10
50
60
10
Cesar Da Rosa
Southern Highlands Orienteers
50
50
11
Jim Mackay
Uringa Orienteers
5
40
45
12
Paul Grimson
40
40
13
Dmitry Stukov
Western and Hills Orienteers
10
25
35
14
Ian McKenzie
Uringa
30
30
14
John Le Carpentier
Southern Highlands Orienteers
30
30
16
Stephen Dunlop
Western and Hills Orienteers
25
25
17
Warwick Selby
Garingal Orienteers
20
20
17
Tim Perry
Western and Hills Orienteers
20
20
19
Bob Morgan
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
15
15
19
Dan Redfern
Garingal Orienteers
5
10
15
19
Ross Barr
Garingal Orienteers
15
15
22
Mitchell Delamotte
Southern Highlands Orienteers
10
10
22
Nick Barlow
Garingal Orienteers
10
10
22
David Christie
Uringa Orienteers
10
10
22
Peter Thomason
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
10
10
26
Ellis Leung
Garingal Orienteers
5
5
26
Family Garde
5
5
26
Jonathan Infante
Casuals NSW
5
5
26
Peter Annetts
Garingal Orienteers
5
5
W L Hard
Pl
Name
Club
25/4
30/5
27/6
11/7
8/8
19/9
Total
1
Helen Golder
Southern Highlands Orienteers
80
100
180
2
Melanie Christie
Uringa Orienteers
70
90
160
3
Toni Bachvarova
Garingal Orienteers
100
100
4
Rochelle Cox
Garingal Orienteers
90
90
5
Elizabeth Woodgate
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
80
80
6
Fiona Croft-Trollope
Casuals NSW
70
70
7
Nicole Mealing
Big Foot Orienteers
5
5
7
Naomi Infante
Casuals NSW
5
5
7
Nicole Gallahar
Garingal Orienteers
5
5
M S Hard
Pl
Name
Club
25/4
30/5
27/6
11/7
8/8
19/9
Total
1
Stephan Wagner
Southern Highlands Orienteers
80
90
170
2
Brian Carter
Southern Highlands Orienteers
100
50
150
3
Michael Roylance
Big Foot Orienteers
70
60
130
4
Gordon Wilson
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
100
100
5
Garry Stewart
Southern Highlands Orienteers
90
90
6
Rory Shedden
Southern Highlands Orienteers
80
80
7
Dick Ogilvie
Uringa Orienteers
40
30
70
7
John Hodsdon
Southern Highlands Orienteers
70
70
9
Daniel Vaughan
Southern Highlands Orienteers
60
60
10
Stephen Vaughan
Southern Highlands Orienteers
50
50
11
Kevin Curby
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
40
40
12
Robert Spry
Southern Highlands Orienteers
5
5
12
Dave Lotty
Uringa Orienteers
5
5
12
Rhett Doyle
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
5
5
W S Hard
Pl
Name
Club
25/4
30/5
27/6
11/7
8/8
19/9
Total
1
Maggie Mackay
Uringa Orienteers
100
100
200
2
Barbara Dawson
Garingal Orienteers
70
70
140
3
Sandra Stewart
Bennelong Northside Orienteers
90
90
3
Elizabeth Lewis
Southern Highlands Orienteers
90
90
5
Val Hodsdon
Southern Highlands Orienteers
80
80
5
Miriam Meischke
Southern Highlands Orienteers
80
80
7
Sue Froude
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
60
60
7
Hannah Vaughan
Southern Highlands Orienteers
60
60
9
Sue Attreed
Casuals NSW
5
5
M Moderate
Pl
Name
Club
25/4
30/5
27/6
11/7
8/8
19/9
Total
1
Michael Hanratty
Garingal Orienteers
100
100
1
David Christie
Uringa Orienteers
100
100
3
Rory Shedden
Southern Highlands Orienteers
90
90
4
Martin Cronin
Southern Highlands Orienteers
80
80
5
Anthony Saveski
5
5
W Moderate
Pl
Name
Club
25/4
30/5
27/6
11/7
8/8
19/9
Total
1
Lyn Malmgron
Southern Highlands Orienteers
100
100
2
Michele Jackson
Southern Highlands Orienteers
90
90
3
Maureen Ogilvie
Uringa Orienteers
80
80
M Easy
Pl
Name
Club
25/4
30/5
27/6
11/7
8/8
19/9
Total
1
Euan Shedden
Southern Highlands Orienteers
100
90
190
2
Nicole Gallahar
Garingal Orienteers
100
100
3
Francis Meischke
Southern Highlands Orienteers
90
90
4
Harry Matchett
Southern Highlands Orienteers
80
80
4
Oscar Jones
-
80
80
6
Billy Green
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
70
70
7
Sarah Dowse
-
60
60
8
Warren McLaren
No club
50
50
9
Charlie Matchett
Southern Highlands Orienteers
5
5
W Easy
Pl
Name
Club
25/4
30/5
27/6
11/7
8/8
19/9
Total
1
Maureen Ogilvie
Uringa Orienteers
100
100
1
Angel Meischke
Southern Highlands Orienteers
100
100
3
Kathy Drayton
Southern Highlands Orienteers
90
90
4
Family Altmann
NCN Newcastle
80
80
5
Sonia Ahmad
No club
5
5
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
25/04/2021
Highland Forest Series #1 - William Howe
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Middle
30/05/2021
Highland Forest Series #2 - Penrose
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Middle
27/06/2021
Highland Forest Series #3 - Belanglo
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers, Southern Highlands Orienteers
Long
11/07/2021
Highland Forest Series #4 - Welby
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Middle
08/08/2021
Highland Forest Series #5 - Soapy Flat
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Long
19/09/2021
Highland Forest Series #6 - Boxvale
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Middle