Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 20Thu 16/5MidWeek Orienteering at Blunder Creek Reserve, Doolandella/PallaraOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
locMResults
Central Adelaide Schools Zone Event 6 - Park 21W (South Terrace)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Fri 17/5NWD Interschool SportEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Mitcham Hills After School Zone Event - Hawthorndene PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 18/5SOS Hawkesbury - North RichmondBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW47
clubSResults
SOS Northside - CollaroyBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW124
clubSResults
ACT Learn to Orienteer, Week 3Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Wee JasperAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT194
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NOL Round 4: Middle, Wee JasperAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT88
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
L2O Series - EN - Event 2 - Victoria Park - BCC EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland51
FP
clubLResults
NOL Presentation DinnerOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering SA
Orienteering Tasmania
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering WA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering SA
Orienteering Tasmania
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering WA
87
locUN
Sun 19/5MapRun Parks 2024 - Mercer Park - World Orienteering WeekUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
NT: 2024 TWPTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA0
clubLMoved
TTOC Bicentennial Park One-Hour ScatterTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
NT: 2024 Casuarina Campus Charles Darwin UniTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA39
clubL
Woodford MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
M
clubLResults
World Orienteering Week at Hinze Dam, Gold Coast Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
clubSResults
NOL Round 4: Relay, Awoonga (individual entry)BushflyersOrienteering ACT83
natM
NOL Round 4: Relay, Awoonga (team nominations)BushflyersOrienteering ACT28
natRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
7 Mile Beach - Southern Local #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania109
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mornington Peninsula Sunday MapRun - RosebudBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
AWOC training #3 Nine Mile Hill Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, AwoongaBushflyersOrienteering ACT158
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
CancelledNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubL
KooringleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ballarat Classics Series #2 - Tipperary Springs (WOW 2024 Event)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria60
clubLResults
Seymour College (Adelaide)Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA116
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Moonabie RangeSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA36
clubLResults
Romaine Reserve - Northwest Local Series #4PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania9
clubMResults
Crestwood OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW28
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bush 3 Mt Billy SEKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA77
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Perseverance Dam Coaching - World Orienteering WeekRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland34
clubL
w 21Mon 20/5ACT MapRun Street Series: Melba, 16-20 MayOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Night Series - Heidelberg HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 21/5Night Nav - Ashgrove East - Term 2 Series Event #5 - World Orienteering WeekUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubLResults
Heathfield After School Zone Event #2 - Crafers Primary SchoolOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Night Nav - Kings BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Windy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 22/5Moonlight Madness #2 Kirribilli (World Orienteering Week)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW86
FP
clubMNResults
Faulkner Park Mid-week TrainingBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA-
clubSC
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Classic Series - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 23/5World Orienteering MidWeek at Opossum Mountain, Brookwater / SpringfieldOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland14
clubMResults
Woodside Afterschool Orienteering Zone - Lobethal Recreation GroundsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Central Adelaide Schools Zone Event 7 - Park 17 (Hutt Road)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Fri 24/5Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria276
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NWD Interschool SportEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Mitcham Hills and Stirling After School Zone Event - Belair NPOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 25/5SOS Hawkesbury - McGraths HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW158
clubSResults
SOS Northside - PymbleBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW412
clubSResults
ACT Learn to Orienteer, Week 4Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #2, Bruce RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT120
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MTBO WorkshopOrienteering WAOrienteering WA15
M
locL
Bendigo Bush - Pilchers Bridge CentralBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
OY5 - Qld Middle Champs - PMEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland111
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Montgomery ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
ACT Namadgi Training CampOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT19
clubL
Sun 26/5ACT Namadgi Training CampOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT19
clubL
MapRun Parks 2024 - Edenbrooke - BCC - World Orienteering WeekUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLResults
OY6 - EN - Reedy CreekEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland112
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Newcastle Maze-O Champs and social dayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW152
clubLResults
Stonehenge - OST 6 - Schools Forest Champs - LongAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania103
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT MTBO Series #2: Cooleman Ridge and Come&Try MTBOOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT50
M
locMResults
Bom Bom Forest OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
locLResults
MelBushO 3 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waggaroos - AWOC Interclub #2, BurngoogeeWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
clubLResults
MTBO 3 Glen ForrestLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA28
M
clubLResults
Highlands Forest Series #2 - WelbySouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Para Wirra/Lady Alice Goldfields OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA61
clubLResults
Port Lincoln: Log Hut GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA25
locLResults
Crooked Brook (SWOT Bush Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
clubMResults
w 22Mon 27/5ACT Namadgi Training CampOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT19
clubL
SA Schools Orienteering Championships Wadmore ParkYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA172
staMResults
ACT MapRun Street Series, World Orienteering Week Special: Weetangera, 22-27 MayOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Night Series - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 28/5Night Nav - Yeronga - Term 2 Series Event #6Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubLResults
Night Nav - PalmwoodsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMNResults
Orienteering NSW May Board MeetingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubLN
Wed 29/5Victorian Schools Team NominationOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria14
clubL
One Tree Hill - BSE 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
locTMResults
One Tree Hill - BSE 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
locTMResults
ACT Midweek Series: Cooleman RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT19
clubMResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Classic Series - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
ECU Joondalup Mid-week TrainingOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
FP
clubSCShow routes in Livelox
Orienteering ACT May Board MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubLN
Thu 30/5Anzac ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Koolamurt - Girton 7MBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
locTMResults
Fri 31/5Koolamurt - Girton 7WBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
locTMResults
NWD Interschool SportEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Sat 1/6SOS Hawkesbury - RichmondBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW25
clubSResults
SOS Northside - Frenchs ForestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW171
clubMResults
ACT Learn to Orienteer, Week 5Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Vic MTBO 3 - Walmer ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
M
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #3, Oakey HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT100
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Croydon Hills EndurODandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
L2O Series - EN - Event 3 - Bunyaville WestEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
clubMResults
Foxes Lair Training SMIKBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
WA Classic AccommodationBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA64
clubL
South Australian Schools team NominationOrienteering SAOrienteering SA18
clubM
Sun 2/6WA Classic AccommodationBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA64
clubL
Alanvale Northern Local #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
MapRun Parks 2024 - New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Woodbridge - Southern Local #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania81
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
South West School Sport Regional TrialsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Waggaroos Local event, Rocky Hill plus LTO training session.Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
clubLResults
NOY4 - O'Donnelltown Rock - East (West Wallsend)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW70
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Classic Series: Hermann Wehner Tribute Event, StromloWeston EmusOrienteering ACT119
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vic Series 2 - Glenluce NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria129
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Woodhouse (Activity Centre) Sprint Orienteer of the Year eventWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA112
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Moonabie WestSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA46
clubLResults
Bush 4 WA Classic Dryandra Day 1Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA112
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
OWA 50th Anniversary Afternoon TeaOrienteering WAOrienteering WA88
clubS
w 23Mon 3/6WA Classic AccommodationBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA64
clubL
Bush 5 WA Classic Dryandra Day 2Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA94
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT MapRun Street Series: Kingston Foreshore, 30 May-3 JunOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT57
P
locLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Night Series - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 4/6Night Nav - Indooroopilly - Term 2 Series Event #7Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLResults
Night Nav - Sunrise BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 5/6ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT16
clubMResults
TTOC Sportident Park Series: Week 1 Jezzine BarracksTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locSC
Garvey Park Mid-week TrainingOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
FMP
clubSCShow routes in Livelox
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Classic Series - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 6/6Upper Kedron, Parks and Streets.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland10
clubLResults
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6NW Sprint Weekend - Enter all 4 Local Sprint Events at Discounted RatePathfindersOrienteering Tasmania61
clubS
2024 KB3 3-Days (NSW State Leagues) - Rylstone Area - Results Only, race 1 - Rylstone CommonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW269
staMResults
St Brendan Shaw College Devonport - Local Sprint #1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania81
clubSResults
2024 KB3 3-Days (NSW State Leagues) - Rylstone Area, race 1 - Rylstone CommonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW229
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Lynbrook GumsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Port Lincoln Day 1 - Louth BayLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA86
clubMResults
Hiller Flora Reserve Devonport - OST 7 (Full OST Sprint Courses)PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania81
staSResults
L2O Series - EN - Event 4 - Bellbird GroveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
clubMResults
Coaching Juniors WorkshopOrienteering WAOrienteering WA11
locLShow routes in Livelox
NT: 2024 Litchfield TP CoachingTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA8
clubM
Tiagarra Devonport - Local Sprint #2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania59
clubSNResults
Sun 9/62024 KB3 3-Days (NSW State Leagues) - Rylstone Area - Results Only, race 2 - Dungeree State ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
staL
2024 KB3 3-Days (NSW State Leagues) - Rylstone Area, race 2 - Dungeree State ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
MapRun Parks 2024 - Sherwood ArboretumUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubLResults
NT: 2024 Litchfield EastTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA10
clubL
Dadirri, 20 mins south of WarwickRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Maryborough TAFERange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
Penguin District School - Tasmanian Sprint ChampionshipsPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania89
staSResults
Port Lincoln Day 2 - SA Long Distance ChampionshipsLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA99
champsLResults
Maxi (Individual) - Glenlyon ForestNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Maxi (Teams) - Glenlyon ForestNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria10
clubTLShow routes in Livelox
Coaching Juniors Workshop - practicalOrienteering WAOrienteering WA12
locLShow routes in Livelox
Buttons Beach Ulverstone - Local Long Sprint #3PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania81
clubSResults
Pioneer Park East Devonport - Local Sprint #4PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania47
clubSNResults
w 24Mon 10/62024 KB3 3-Days (NSW State Leagues) - Rylstone Area - Results Only, race 3 - Breakfast CreekGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
staM
2024 KB3 3-Days (NSW State Leagues) - Rylstone Area, race 3 - Breakfast CreekGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW191
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Port Lincoln Day 3 - gurra yardaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA90
locMResults
Tasmanian Arboretum Devonport - OST 8 (Full OST Sprint Courses)PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania88
staSResults
Bush Training Day - Glenlyon ForestNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
clubM
Melbourne Park Street Monday Night Series - Blackburn NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 11/6Night Nav - New Farm - Term 2 Series Event #8Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLResults
Night Nav - Pelican WatersSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 12/6Go for 2 and 5 WA School Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA0
clubM
ACT Midweek Series: Mt Taylor NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT21
clubMResults
TTOC Sportident Park Series: Week 2 Soroptimist ParkTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locSC
Moonlight Madness - VIVID (Waverton & Wollstonecraft)Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
FP
clubMNResults
Curtin UNI Knock-out Mid-week TrainingOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
FP
clubSCShow routes in Livelox
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Classic Series - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 13/6MidWeek Bush Orienteering at a new map: JC Trotter Park, BurbankOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Participation and Engagement Network June MeetingOrienteering Australia8
locMN
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6SOS Hawkesbury - Ropes CrossingBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW13
clubM
14/6*
SOS Northside - BelroseBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW15
clubM
14/6*
ACT Learn to Orienteer, Week 6Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #4, Mt Mugga MuggaAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT11
locM
15/6*
Show routes in Livelox
L2O Series - EN - Event 5 - Clear MountianEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland10
clubL
13/6
Geelong Park Street Saturday Winter Series - Bunyip PoolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Gardiners CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
NavDash 6 Wanneroo Secondary College - Sprint SOLKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA55
clubS
14/6*
Show routes in Livelox
Sun 16/6Bush Orienteering at Nerang NP, Gold Coast CONFIRMEDParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Glen Mine, south west of WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland32
clubL
13/6
Waggaroos Local event, CSU plus LTO training session.Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubS
The 49th Great NOSH FootraceBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
clubL
2024 Orienteering NSW Controllers WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW10
locM
13/6
AWOC training #4 Nail Can HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
MelBushO 4 - Westerfolds (Porter St), TemplestoweYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
clubM
14/6
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, OrroralParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT94
staL
13/6*
Show routes in Livelox
Christmas Hill (Kuitpo Forest) Foot and MTBOTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA100
FM
clubM
13/6
Show routes in Livelox
Laurieton OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW0
clubL
16/6*
Bush 6 Middle Distance OY PeterdineLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA57
clubL
15/6*
Show routes in Livelox
MapRun Parks 2024 - Pine Rivers ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
w 25Mon 17/6ACT MapRun Street Series: Isabella Plains, 13-17 JunOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
17/6*
Melbourne Park Street Monday Night Series - Stirling HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 18/6Night Nav - Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
clubMN
18/6*
Canva & Social Media TrainingOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
R
clubLN
16/6
Wed 19/6Midweek Training at Mt Crawford, Wirra WirraOrienteering SAOrienteering SA7
clubL
18/6*
ACT Midweek Series: Mt RogersOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
clubM
19/6*
TTOC Sportident Park Series: Week 3 Anderson Park / GardensTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locSC
Mid-week TrainingOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
clubSC
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Classic Series - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 20/6
Fri 21/6
Sat 22/6ACT Learn to Orienteer, Week 7Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #5, The PinnacleBushflyersOrienteering ACT0
locM
22/6*
Vic Series 3 - Racecourse Creek, BeechworthAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
staL
19/6
L2O Series - EN - Event 6 - WMAC road tripEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Highfields MTBO Maprun ScoreRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland2
MP
clubL
20/6*
Geelong Park Street Saturday Winter Series - Germantown (new map)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL

Advertisements

2024 Australian Orienteering Championships