1 |
Richard Pattison |
Bennelong Northside Orienteers |
600
|
600
|
|
550
|
560
|
2310
|
2 |
Alan Gibson |
|
570
|
470
|
400
|
|
510
|
1950
|
3 |
Matthew Collin |
Uringa Orienteers |
|
|
580
|
570
|
600
|
1750
|
4 |
Anthony Saveski |
|
430
|
440
|
360
|
(340)
|
390
|
1620
|
5 |
Paul Veerhuis |
Uringa Orienteers |
|
|
490
|
440
|
480
|
1410
|
6 |
Austen Pepper |
Bennelong Northside Orienteers |
540
|
|
420
|
420
|
|
1380
|
7 |
John McGann |
Southern Highlands Orienteers |
|
|
410
|
430
|
520
|
1360
|
8 |
Craig Roach |
Southern Highlands Orienteers |
600
|
|
600
|
|
|
1200
|
9 |
Andrew Smith |
Garingal Orienteers |
|
|
|
570
|
580
|
1150
|
10 |
Istvan Grubits |
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers |
|
600
|
|
510
|
|
1110
|
11 |
Gareth Stearn |
|
510
|
570
|
|
|
|
1080
|
12 |
Richard Wardlow |
Uringa Orienteers |
580
|
|
|
|
400
|
980
|
13 |
Stuart Ford |
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers |
|
|
500
|
|
450
|
950
|
14 |
Ian McKenzie |
Uringa Orienteers |
350
|
320
|
|
|
|
670
|
15 |
Simon Nash |
Bennelong Northside Orienteers |
600
|
|
|
|
|
600
|
15 |
Andrew Brown |
Big Foot Orienteers |
600
|
|
|
|
|
600
|
15 |
Matthew Collin |
Uringa Orienteers |
600
|
|
|
|
|
600
|
18 |
David Green |
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers |
590
|
|
|
|
|
590
|
19 |
Stuart Ford |
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers |
580
|
|
|
|
|
580
|
20 |
Andrew Brown |
Big Foot Orienteers |
|
|
570
|
|
|
570
|
21 |
Simon Murphy |
Uringa Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
560
|
560
|
22 |
Richard Wardlow |
Uringa Orienteers |
|
520
|
|
|
|
520
|
23 |
Fergus Dixon |
Garingal Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
480
|
480
|
24 |
Ian Jessup |
Garingal Orienteers |
|
|
460
|
|
|
460
|
25 |
John Brayan |
Garingal Orienteers |
|
|
|
|
450
|
450
|
26 |
Joanne & Alex |
|
|
440
|
|
|
|
440
|
27 |
Jeff Luland |
|
|
|
|
420
|
|
420
|
28 |
Rafid Morshedi |
|
|
|
|
|
390
|
390
|
29 |
Gary Glover |
Garingal Orienteers |
|
340
|
|
|
|
340
|
30 |
Gareth & Letitia Smith Tunmore |
|
|
|
|
|
250
|
250
|
31 |
Tim Lau |
|
|
220
|
|
|
|
220
|
|
Jim Wilson |
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers |
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|