w 3 | Fri 17/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/1 | ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 116 | | loc | | S | | | |
w 4 | Mon 20/1 | ACT Street Series: Karabar/Queanbeyan | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 46 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Tue 21/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 22/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 23/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 24/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 25/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 26/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 5 | Mon 27/1 | ACT Street Series: Bruce | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 77 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Tue 28/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 29/1 | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Bruce Ridge - CANCELLED | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 0 | | loc | | M | | | |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass (for 2020 members) | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 21 | | loc | | L | | | |
Thu 30/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 31/1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 1/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 2/2 | ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 133 | | loc | | S | | | |
w 6 | Mon 3/2 | ACT Street Series: Curtin | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 76 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Tue 4/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 5/2 | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 103 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 6/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 7/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 8/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 9/2 | ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 129 | | loc | | S | | | |
w 7 | Mon 10/2 | ACT Street Series: Holder | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 69 | P | loc | | M | | | |
Tue 11/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 12/2 | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Red Hill | Red Roos | Orienteering ACT | 152 | | loc | | M | | | |
Thu 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 15/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 16/2 | ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 136 | | loc | | S | | | |
w 8 | Mon 17/2 | ACT Street Series: Wanniassa | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 71 | FP | loc | | M | | | |
Tue 18/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 19/2 | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park | Parawanga Orienteers | Orienteering ACT | 149 | | loc | | S | | | |
Thu 20/2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 21/2 | ACT & NSW Sydney Camp | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | 30 | | loc | | S | C | | |
Sat 22/2 | ACT & NSW Sydney Camp | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | 30 | | loc | | S | C | | |
Sun 23/2 | ACT & NSW Sydney Camp | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | Orienteering ACT Orienteering NSW | 30 | | loc | | S | C | | |
ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School | Orienteering ACT | Orienteering ACT | 137 | | loc | | S | | | |