w 15 | Sat 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 14/4 | NavDash 2 John XXIII | Kulgun 225 Orienteers Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 90 | | club | | S | | | |
w 16 | Mon 15/4 | OWA Dryandra Junior Camp | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 20 | | loc | | L | C | | |
Tue 16/4 | OWA Dryandra Junior Camp | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 20 | | loc | | L | C | | |
Wed 17/4 | OWA Dryandra Junior Camp | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 20 | | loc | | L | C | | |
Thu 18/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 19/4 | Go for 2&5 Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 22 | | nat | R | S | | | |
Go for 2&5 Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family Relay | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 84 | | club | R | S | | | |
Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay ENTER HERE | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 88 | | nat | | S | | | |
Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family Relay ENTER HERE | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 244 | | club | | S | | | |
Sat 20/4 | Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, sprint | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 477 | | nat | | S | | | |
Sun 21/4 | Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, long | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 507 | | nat | | L | | | |
w 17 | Mon 22/4 | Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, middle | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 524 | | nat | | M | | | |
Tue 23/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 24/4 | Dryandra Accommodation (Australian Easter Carnival) | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | Orienteering WA | 32 | | club | | L | N | | |
Thu 25/4 | Go for 2&5 Wandoo Wander at Dryandra | Orienteering WA South-West Orienteering Trekkers | Orienteering WA | 202 | | club | | L | | | |
Fri 26/4 | Go for 2&5 Australian Sprint Championships | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 418 | | nat | | S | | | |
Sat 27/4 | Go for 2&5 Australian Middle Distance Championships | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 423 | | nat | | M | | | |
Sun 28/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
w 18 | Mon 29/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 30/4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 1/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 2/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 3/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 4/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 5/5 | MTBO 1 Glen Forrest | Bibbulmun Orienteers | Orienteering WA | 36 | M | club | | L | | | |
w 19 | Mon 6/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 7/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 8/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 10/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 12/5 | NavDash 3 Willeton | LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 105 | | club | | S | | | |
w 20 | Mon 13/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tue 14/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Wed 15/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Thu 16/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Fri 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sat 18/5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sun 19/5 | Bush 2 Warranine | Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 81 | | club | | L | | | |