w 2 | Thu 14/1 | Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Kalparrin | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Tarragindi | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 35 | | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training- Stirling | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Night Nav - Webb Park, Toowoomba | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 14 | FP | club | | S | N | | |
Fri 15/1 | Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp Quaranup | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 22 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Twilight Series Event #7 - Goodwood | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 115 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Sat 16/1 | Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp Quaranup | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 22 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Closed Event - Guide Leaders Training - Sandgate | Orienteering Queensland | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | S | | | |
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Ocean Grove | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
North Fremantle (Metro Series 8) | Bibbulmun Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 60 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 17/1 | Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp Quaranup | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 22 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Albany - Albany Town Centre | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 48 | FP | club | | S | | | |
2021 MRP Rd3 - Rocks Riverside | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 25 | | club | | L | | | |
Orienteering SA Presentation Night (Re Scheduled) | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 50 | | club | | S | | | |
w 3 | Mon 18/1 | Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp Quaranup | Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 22 | FP | club | | S | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Tatterson | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 19/1 | Night Nav - Oxford Park | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 57 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Albert Park | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 20/1 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Templestowe Valley | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 21/1 | Night Nav - Holland Park East | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 36 | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lower Eltham Park | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Lake Annand Park, Toowoomba | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 17 | FP | club | | S | N | | |
Fri 22/1 | Adelaide Sprint Camp-SIAC hire | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 8 | | club | | S | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp (friday training only) | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 1 | | club | | S | | | |
Twilight Series Event #8 - Glenelg | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 99 | | club | | M | | | |
Sat 23/1 | Adelaide Sprint Camp-SIAC hire | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 8 | | club | | S | | | |
Cyclones Camp January 2021 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp (Saturday race only) | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 44 | | club | | S | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp (Saturday training only) | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 14 | | club | | S | | | |
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Queenscliff | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Mullaloo (Metro Series 9) | Kulgun 225 Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 70 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 24/1 | Adelaide Sprint Camp-SIAC hire | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 8 | | club | | S | | | |
Cyclones Camp January 2021 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Adelaide Sprint Camp- Knockout Race Only | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | 36 | | club | | S | | | |
2021 MRP Rd4 - Banks Street Reserve | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 38 | | club | | L | | | |
w 4 | Mon 25/1 | Cyclones Camp January 2021 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Mentone Racecourse | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 26/1 | Cyclones Camp January 2021 | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - The Gap - new map extension | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 59 | FP | club | | L | C | | |
NT: Australia Day: George Brown Botanic Gardens | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Kensington | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 27/1 | Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Croydon Hills | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 28/1 | Night Nav - Wishart South | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 42 | | club | | L | | | |
Thursday sprint training- hawthornedene reserve | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - The Library | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Greenhills | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Middle Ridge Park, Toowoomba | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 11 | FP | club | | S | N | | |
Fri 29/1 | Snap Sprint Series #1 Flinders University North (Sturt campus) | Orienteering SA SA Arrows | Orienteering SA | 96 | | club | | S | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series: Parap | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 33 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sat 30/1 | Deebing Creek Duo, bush, foot + MTBO | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 151 | FM | club | | L | | | |
BikeO-75 #1 - Woodlands (MapRun) | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 48 | M | club | | L | | | |
Bibra Lake (Metro Series 10) | Kulgun 225 Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 71 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 31/1 | MFR Sprints 1: Carlton Gardens | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 111 | | club | | S | | | |
RROC Workshop at TGS | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 23 | | club | | L | | | |
Albany - Little Grove | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 23 | FP | club | | M | | | |
Toowoomba Grammar School | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 52 | FP | club | | S | | | |
2021 MRP Rd5 - Meadowlands | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 21 | | club | | L | | | |
w 5 | Mon 1/2 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dandenong Creek | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 2/2 | Night Nav - Rosalie | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Deer Park | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Wed 3/2 | TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd1 Jezzine Jaunt (Townsville) | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 32 | FP | club | T | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 5 - Goonawarra | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | M | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Quambee Quandary | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 4/2 | Night Nav - Moorooka | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 41 | | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint training- hazelwood park reserve | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Red Cliffs | Tuckonie Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Koonung Crossing | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Fri 5/2 | Lincoln Cove | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 27 | FP | club | | L | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series Event 5 | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 1 | | club | P | M | | | |
Snap Sprint Series Event 2 - Underdale | Orienteering SA SA Arrows | Orienteering SA | 80 | | club | | S | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series: Anula | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 53 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sat 6/2 | Training morning - Crows Nest | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 13 | | club | | S | | | |
Garingal Christmas Party | Garingal Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | - | | club | | S | | | |
Cyclones Sprint Race #1 - Kenmore SHS | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | 71 | | club | | S | | | |
Claisebrook (Metro Series 11) | Bibbulmun Orienteers Orienteering WA Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Orienteering WA | 76 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 7/2 | Fowl and Fizz | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 34 | | club | | S | | | |
MFR Sprints 2: Commonwealth Village | Melbourne Forest Racers | Orienteering Victoria | 112 | | club | | S | | | |
Warwick sprint event - Scots College | Bullecourt Boulder Bounders | Orienteering Queensland | 16 | | club | | S | | | |
Harristown SHS, Toowoomba | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 35 | FP | club | | S | | | |
2021 MRP Rd6 - New Farm Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 21 | | club | | L | | | |
w 6 | Mon 8/2 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glenhuntly Gallop | Victorian ARDF Group | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 9/2 | Night Nav - North Pine Series - Petrie South | Enoggeroos | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | FP | club | | L | C | | |
Night Nav - Taringa | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 49 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Highpoint | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Sunshine Cove | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 15 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 10/2 | BUNS Golden Point | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | FP | club | | M | | | |
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd2 Stadium Swing (Townsville) | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 34 | P | club | T | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 6 - Woodend - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Whites Corner - Champs Qualifier and Schools 1 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 11/2 | Night Nav - Eight Mile Plains | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 28 | | club | | L | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - West Tech - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Belmore Parklands | Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Sprint Training-Christie's Beach 7pm!! | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | FP | club | | S | | | |
Fri 12/2 | NT: Wet Season Series Event 3: Cullen Bay/Larrakeyah | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 1 | | club | T | M | | | |
Snap Sprint Series Event 3 - Belair National Park (Golf course carpark) | Orienteering SA SA Arrows | Orienteering SA | 114 | | club | | S | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series: Cullen Bay | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 61 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sat 13/2 | SOS Northside 3D - Normanhurst | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 77 | | club | | S | | | |
Cyclones Sprint Race #2 - Rocks Riverside | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | 58 | | club | | S | | | |
Perry Lakes (Metro Series 12) | Bibbulmun Orienteers LOST Orienteering WA | Orienteering WA | 99 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sun 14/2 | Centenary Heights SHS, Toowoomba | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 45 | FP | club | | L | | | |
Narangba Maprun MTBO, Training Day, AGM with Lunch | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 30 | M | club | | S | | | |
Albany - Denmark | Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club | Orienteering WA | 11 | FP | club | | M | | | |
2021 MRP Rd7 - Mercer Park | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 21 | | club | | L | | | |
Koombana (SWOT Urban Series 1) | South-West Orienteering Trekkers | Orienteering WA | 18 | FP | club | | M | | | |
w 7 | Mon 15/2 | Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley Parklands - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Tue 16/2 | Night Nav - Chelmer - BCC | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 41 | FP | club | | L | N | | |
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Rifle Range CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Night Nav - Old Tewantin | Sunshine Orienteers Club | Orienteering Queensland | 21 | | club | | M | N | | |
Toowoomba SES Cadets | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | N | | |
Wed 17/2 | HIghfields SES Cadets | Range Runners Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | - | | club | | L | | | |
BUNS Brown Hill | Eureka Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | FP | club | | M | | | |
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd3 ANZAC Park (Townsville) | Totally Tropical Orienteering Club | Orienteering Queensland | 33 | P | club | T | M | | | |
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 7 - Gisborne | Central Highlands Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Canterbury Trails - CHAMPS QUALIFIER | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 0 | P | club | | L | | | |
Thu 18/2 | Night Nav - Robertson | Orienteering Queensland Toohey Forest Orienteers | Orienteering Queensland | 30 | | club | | L | | | |
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Barrabool | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Springthorpe | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Orienteering Victoria | - | P | club | | L | | | |
Thursday Orienteering Training - North Adelaide 7pm!!!! | Orienteering SA | Orienteering SA | - | | club | | S | | | |
Fri 19/2 | Lincoln West | Lincoln Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 25 | FP | club | | L | | | |
2021 February Street Series #3 | Goldseekers Orienteers | Orienteering NSW | 37 | P | club | | S | | | |
Snap Sprint Series Event 4 - Semaphore Park | Orienteering SA SA Arrows | Orienteering SA | 78 | | club | | S | | | |
NT: Wet Season Series: Jingili Water Gardens | Top End Orienteers | Orienteering SA | 62 | P | club | | L | | | |
Sat 20/2 | SOS Northside 3D - North Rocks | Bold Horizons Event Organiser | Orienteering NSW | 118 | | club | | S | | | |
Cyclones Sprint 3 - Wirra Wirra, Toowoomba | QLD Cyclones | Orienteering Queensland | 75 | | club | | S | | | |
BendiGo ToDay, sprint | Bendigo Orienteers | Orienteering Victoria | 44 | | club | | S | | | |